Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, May 11, 2024
<
May 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Coed/Boys/Girls U10 (2015-2014) - Spring
SoccerCity Bronze
3 - 10
ODA 14
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed/Boys/Girls U8 (4v4) (2017-2016) - Spring
SoccerCity Orange
3 - 11
SoccerCity Red
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed/Boys/Girls U12 (2013-2012) - Spring
SoccerCity Grey
3 - 7
TBA
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed/Boys/Girls U12 (2013-2012) - Spring
TBA
6 - 6
SoccerCity Crimson
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed/Boys/Girls U8 (4v4) (2017-2016) - Spring
SoccerCity Blue
0 - 5
SoccerCity Green
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 C - Spring
Goal Diggers
1 - 1
Schweddy Ballz
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed/Boys/Girls U12 (2013-2012) - Spring
SoccerCity Teal
7 - 9
SoccerCity Crimson
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Rec (Saturdays) - Spring
Voltage
5 - 0
Sharks FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed/Boys/Girls U10 (2015-2014) - Spring
SoccerCity Black
3 - 5
SoccerCity White
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 B - Spring
MB
4 - 3
ABCDE FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed/Boys/Girls U16 (2009-2008) - Spring
U16 White
2 - 9
Dove Sharks
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 C - Spring
Juveniles 1
2 - 0
Goal Diggers
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed/Boys/Girls U16 (2009-2008) - Spring
U16 Black
4 - 6
Wolves FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 C - Spring
Juveniles 2
9 - 2
United Chaos
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed/Boys/Girls U16 (2009-2008) - Spring
U16 Red
3 - 11
Timperley FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 C - Spring
Work in Progress
1 - 6
Misfits
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's House Team League - Spring
We FC
6 - 3
AAON
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 B - Spring
Platypus
5 - 3
Chafing the Dream
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Rec (Saturdays) - Spring
Veni Vici Fc
6 - 7
Muskogee FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 B - Spring
Ballz and Dollz
5 - 0
Huddle Buddies
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Rec (Saturdays) - Spring
Soccer Superstars
10 - 8
C'Ville FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 A - Spring
Untouchables
3 - 2
Juventus
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Rec (Saturdays) - Spring
Too Be Determined
12 - 5
AC Me Rollin FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 A - Spring
Sapos (green)
5 - 2
Turf Snipers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's House Team League - Spring
Hoof-Hearted
2 - 6
Blazin Unicorns
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 C - Spring
Parents Club
2 - 4
Son of a Pitch
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's House Team League - Spring
Rejects FC
7 - 11
Black Ravens
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 C - Spring
The Recruits
1 - 5
Schweddy Ballz
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's House Team League - Spring
Tulsa Knights
5 - 1
AC Tulsa
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 B - Spring
Half-Cocked (orange)
7 - 2
Bunny Belly Button Punchers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Rec (Saturdays) - Spring
D and B Processing
2 - 4
Celtic FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 A - Spring
Back in the Day (blue)
3 - 4
Kickin’ it Old School (blue)
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's House Team League - Spring
BOL
5 - 5
918 Rayados
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Rec (Saturdays) - Spring
Scorpiobros FC
0 - 5
Al Nassr FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
May 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, May 11, 2024
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
12:30 Birthday Party
SM Field 1
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Birthday Party
Party Room
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
1:45 Birthday Party
SM Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Birthday Party
Mezzanine
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
3:00 Birthday Party
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
White Birthday Party
Party Room
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
4:15 Birthday Party
SM Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Nader
SM Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Birthday Party
Mezzanine
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
5:30 Birthday Party
SM Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sebastian Haros
SM Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Birthday Party
Party Room
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
David Perez
SM Field 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Andy Rodriguez
SM Field 1
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
vazquez
SM Field 1
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Jose Godinez
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Edward Cordova
SM Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Ruani Fuentes
SM Field 1