Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 27, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Coed REC PLUS - Winter 1 En Fuego CF P ATGM Postponed LG Field 2  
Coed REC A2 - Winter 1 Tap Dat Pass  v  Krakens 11:45 AM LG Field 1  
Coed REC B2 - Winter 1 The Mustache  v  Dribble Fo' Shizzle 11:45 AM LG Field 2  
Coed REC A2 - Winter 1 Hornets  v  Jello Shooters 12:30 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC PLUS - Winter 1 En Fuego CF  v  Arsenal 12:30 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC A1 - Winter 1 Yellow Submarine  v  Wolves 1:15 PM LG Field 1  
Boys High School - Winter 1 Amazing Frijoles  v  Fort Gibson 1:15 PM LG Field 2  
Boys U8 Academy (4v4) (2016-2015) - Winter 1 NEOFC 2015 Blue  v  Blitz 2015 Premier 1:15 PM SM Field 1  
Coed REC A1 - Winter 1 Soundponys Indoor  v  Teacher's Pets 2:00 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC A2 - Winter 1 Fireball FC  v  Redman OG's 2:00 PM LG Field 2  
Boys U8 Academy (4v4) (2016-2015) - Winter 1 ODA 15/16  v  NEOFC 2015 Blue Girls 2:00 PM SM Field 1  
Coed REC A2 - Winter 1 Son's of Pitches  v  Beer Pressure 2:45 PM LG Field 1  
Boys High School - Winter 1 Amazing Frijoles  v  Spaghetti Mafia 2:45 PM LG Field 2  
Boys U8 Academy (4v4) (2016-2015) - Winter 1 2015 Little Ballerz  v  NEOFC 2015 Red 2:45 PM SM Field 1  
Coed REC A1 - Winter 1 Soundponys Indoor  v  Goalgasm 3:30 PM LG Field 1  
Boys High School - Winter 1 Peace Panthers  v  Sheffield Eklund 3:30 PM LG Field 2  
Coed U8 Rec (4v4) (2016-2015) - Winter 1 Blitz 2016 Academy  v  NEOFC 2015 Red Girls 3:30 PM SM Field 1  
Coed REC B1 - Winter 1 Hubcap Kingdom  v  Formerly in Shape 4:15 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC A1 - Winter 1 Bucees FC  v  Purple Haze 4:15 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC B2 - Winter 1 Game of Throwins  v  Ballers 2.0 5:00 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC PLUS - Winter 1 Azul Celeste  v  Wildside 5:00 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC B1 - Winter 1 Arse-n-All  v  Gone with the Win 5:45 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC PLUS - Winter 1 Jo-z and the Pussycats  v  Vintage Hooligans 5:45 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC B2 - Winter 1 DC United  v  Muintir 6:30 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC A1 - Winter 1 Farms  v  Magpies 6:30 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC PLUS - Winter 1 Bad Touch  v  GOATS 7:15 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC B1 - Winter 1 Black Panthers  v  5 Maybe 8 7:15 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC B2 - Winter 1 Raging Rhinos  v  The Comebacks 8:00 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC B2 - Winter 1 Ball Dusters  v  Schweddy Balls 8:00 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC B1 - Winter 1 Green Envy  v  Eagles 8:45 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC PLUS - Winter 1 5 Minutes Late P Dolls and Balls Postponed LG Field 2  
Coed REC B2 - Winter 1 Let's Get Messi  v  Old School 9:30 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC A2 - Winter 1 Berimbolo  v  Two Left Feet 9:30 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC B1 - Winter 1 Threat Level Midnight  v  420FC 10:15 PM LG Field 1  

  Events on Sunday, November 27, 2022
8:30 AM10:00 AMAlberto DonatoLG Field 1
9:00 AM10:00 AMTulsa Wolves - SifuentesSM Field 2
10:00 AM11:30 AMSunday SoccerLG Field 1
10:00 AM11:00 AMJorge AguirreLG Field 2
10:00 AM11:30 AMSergio ValerioSM Field 2
10:30 AM12:00 PMCoutinhoSM Field 1
1:00 PM2:00 PMKevin MarquezSM Field 2
5:00 PM6:00 PMVictor NavarroSM Field 1
5:00 PM6:30 PMBoscoSM Field 2
7:00 PM8:00 PMDaniel GonzalezSM Field 1
8:00 PM9:00 PMRaymond DuranSM Field 2