Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 7, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U11/12 Rec - Winter 2
Lady Outlaws
0 - 6
Sirocco 05
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U13/14 Rec A - Winter 2
Sirocco 03
1 - 1
Crossfire FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U11/12 Rec - Winter 2
BA United
11 - 1
Kick-N-Cuties
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U13/14 Rec B - Winter 2
Yorktown Girls
0 - 10
Crush
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U11/12 Rec - Winter 2
ODA Princesas
5 - 0
Alliance
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U11/12 Rec - Winter 2
Monte Cassino Saints
3 - 8
Coweta Pumas
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U11/12 Comp - Winter 2
Arsenal 05
1 - 3
Blitz 06 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Comp - Winter 2
Blitz 04 White
0 - 10
United FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U11/12 Rec - Winter 2
ODA Princesas
4 - 3
Angry Unicorns
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U13/14 Comp - Winter 2
Pandemonium
13 - 4
WSA 04 Black
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U11/12 Comp - Winter 2
TSCH 06 Williams
3 - 3
Blitz 05 Red
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Comp - Winter 2
Blitz 04 White
3 - 3
TSCH 04 Porto
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Rec Plus (Z) - Winter 2
FC Jalisco
7 - 3
Hubcap Kingdom
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open E - Winter 2
Real De Tulsa
2 - 6
Lufthansa
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Competitive B - Winter 2
The Pandas
3 - 1
Make Indoor Great Again
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Competitive B - Winter 2
HS Hereos
10 - 13
Token and His Pitches
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Rec Black - Winter 2
Purple People Eaters
0 - 5
La Nopalera
Complete
LG Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Tuesday, March 7, 2017
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Omar
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Manuel Yanez
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Mavis Pais
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Javier
SM Field 2
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Emiliano
SM Field 2
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Jared Bradley
LG Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Juan Guillermo
LG Field 2