Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 3, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U14 Recreational (2007-2006) - Winter 2
The Golden Boys
0 - 6
MUFC 06
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Competitive (2009-2008) - Winter 2
Crazy Moms
P
TSC 08 Chambers
Postponed
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
Doomsday Divas
11 - 1
Trojans FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Competitive (2009-2008) - Winter 2
WSA 08
2 - 1
Energy FC 08 Green
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
Doomsday Bunnies
4 - 3
Storm
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Competitive (2009-2008) - Winter 2
Crazy Moms
5 - 3
TSC 10 Banham
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
BA Tigers
0 - 10
ODA 08
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Competitive (2009-2008) - Winter 2
TSC 08 Banham
7 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
FTG Tigers Red
3 - 2
Lady Patriots
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
TAA Outlaw
7 - 6
SoccerCity Grey
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
FTG Tigers White
2 - 5
Ahmeweh
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Competitive B (2007-2006) - Winter 2
TSC 07 Riggs
2 - 3
WSA 07 Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed REC (INTERMEDIATE B) - Winter 2
Muintir
9 - 5
Ipacesetters FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed REC PLUS (X) - Winter 2
3 Left Knees
3 - 12
Hubcap Kingdom (black)
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed REC (INTERMEDIATE A) - Winter 2
Mutha Truckas
4 - 4
The Smoothnecks
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed REC PLUS (X) - Winter 2
The Hornets
0 - 5
5 Minutes Late
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A - Winter 2
Cuevas
5 - 6
OK Mix
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Tuesday, March 3, 2020
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Jonah Martinez
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Mavis Pais - Bart Hill
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Wireless Toys
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Javier
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Chimi's
SM Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Alex C.
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Nicolas Raymundo
LG Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Victoria Terry
SM Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Juan Gonzales
LG Field 2