Login
Home
Programa
Enlaces
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, marzo 17, 2018
<
marzo de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U9/10 Rec - Winter 2
Tigers
5 - 0
Thunder
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U9/10 Rec - Winter 2
FC Spurs
0 - 5
BA Warriors
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 09
4 - 2
TSCH 08 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 10 Coulter
3 - 3
Rattlesnakes
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U9/10 Rec - Winter 2
Soccer Rockers
P
Fort Gibson Tigers
Postponed
LG Field 1
Boys U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 09 Griffin
8 - 2
TSCH 08 Baba
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U6 (4v4) - Winter 2
Lil Kickers
4 - 6
Wolf Pack
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 09 Nigh
0 - 0
TSCH 09 Embry
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Rec Plus (Y) - Winter 2
Legacy
3 - 2
Arsenal (Oyuela)
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U6 (4v4) - Winter 2
Wolf Pack
10 - 4
Box Yard
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U9/10 Rec - Winter 2
The Fighting Tigers
2 - 10
Ballhogs
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 2
The Cunning Stunts
0 - 5
Tulsa Gunners
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U6 (4v4) - Winter 2
Spider Monkeys
6 - 1
Box Yard
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U17/18/19 - Winter 2
Highlanders 01
1 - 10
Elite
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 2
Mighty Ducks
0 - 5
OTW Bray Wanderers
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U8 (4v4) - Winter 2
Thunder
0 - 6
TSCH 10 Velazquez
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U17/18/19 - Winter 2
Tigers
5 - 9
BA Fury FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 2
Los Pollos Hermanos
6 - 2
Man Gravy Guzzlers
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U8 (4v4) - Winter 2
TSCH 10 Coulter
5 - 0
TSCH 11 Velazquez
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 2
Kickin' It Old School
7 - 1
No Idea
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 2
Celtic FC
10 - 1
Underdogs
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U8 (4v4) - Winter 2
Sheffield Pitch Princesses
6 - 0
Girl Power
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 2
Inferno
1 - 4
Underdogs 1
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 2
Average Joe's
9 - 6
OTW Bray Wanderers
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U8 (4v4) - Winter 2
Dancing Dolphacorns
2 - 7
BUSA
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 2
MB
2 - 3
Platypus
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 2
Balls Deep
4 - 4
Cuervos
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U8 (4v4) - Winter 2
Sheffield Sweet Strikers
10 - 5
BA Freeze
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 2
Boulder Kosmos
5 - 0
Git-R-Done
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Church League - Winter 2
Los Guerreros
12 - 3
Braden Park
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 2
Bye Week
3 - 3
Juventus
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Church League - Winter 2
Atletico Zacapuato
1 - 6
Super Nam-Hai
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 2
Turf Snipers
4 - 1
Womp Rats
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Over 30 - Winter 2
Pitches
0 - 5
Something Else
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Church League - Winter 2
Atletico Zacapuato
11 - 9
Braden Park
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 2
50 Shades of Gray Hair
3 - 0
Benchwarmers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Church League - Winter 2
Los Guerreros
2 - 6
Super Nam-Hai
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 2
MB
2 - 0
Womp Rats
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 2
Durango
8 - 7
Average Joe's
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 2
Sapos
7 - 0
Stomp Your Grass
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Competitive - Winter 2
Ginger and Co
0 - 0
The Wolf Pack
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 2
Sting
3 - 5
Lokomotiv
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 2
Durango
11 - 2
Homeschool Beer
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 2
Squids
0 - 5
The $ix
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
marzo de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on sábado, marzo 17, 2018
7:30 AM
9:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Wesley Birthday Party
SM Field 1
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Wesley Birthday Party
Mezzanine
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Jesse Birthday Party
SM Field 1
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Jesse Birthday Party
Party Room
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Carlos Souz
SM Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Mateo
SM Field 1
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Eric Vasquez
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Jose
SM Field 2
10:30 PM
12:00 AM
Pau
SM Field 1