Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 17, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U13/14 Comp - Winter 2
TSCH 04 Rhein
3 - 1
TSCH 04 Baba
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Rec - Winter 2
Galaxy
10 - 5
Andromeda
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U13/14 Rec A - Winter 2
Sirocco 03
4 - 5
ODA Guerreras
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Comp - Winter 2
TSCH Purple
2 - 6
United FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U13/14 Rec B - Winter 2
Intensity
0 - 10
Fluffy Bunnies
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Rec - Winter 2
Tulsa Eclipse
0 - 8
Manchester United 04
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open D (Y) - Winter 2
I'm Blind, I'm Deaf
7 - 4
Free Agents
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Comp - Winter 2
TSCH Pink
4 - 4
The Side
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U13/14 Comp - Winter 2
WSA 04 Black
9 - 3
Oranje 04
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U13/14 Rec A - Winter 2
Crossnets
1 - 4
Crossfire FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U13/14 Rec A - Winter 2
KIX
2 - 6
FG United
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Comp - Winter 2
TSCH 04 Porto
2 - 6
Blitz 03 Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, March 17, 2017
12:30 AM
2:00 AM
Guts Church
LG Field 1
12:30 AM
2:00 AM
Guts Church
LG Field 2
12:30 AM
2:00 AM
Guts Church
SM Field 1
12:30 AM
2:00 AM
Guts Church
SM Field 2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Spring Break Camp
LG Field 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Spring Break Camp
LG Field 2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Spring Break Camp
SM Field 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Spring Break Camp
SM Field 2
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Upper 90
LG Field 1
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Upper 90
SM Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Junior Rivera
SM Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Selvin
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Yanez
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Thomas Carreno
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Erick
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Edgar Acosta
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Omar Alvarado
SM Field 2
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
linh
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Sergio A
SM Field 1