Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 4, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Coed Open Rec C - Winter 2
Chocolate FC
9 - 2
Schweddy Balls
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 2
Oblivion Tulsa FC
0 - 10
Bad Touch
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Rec B - Winter 2
Devils
2 - 4
Retired FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Rec A - Winter 2
Spice Girls
10 - 0
Trust the Process
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec D - Winter 2
Nutmeg Manifesto
5 - 1
The Underachievers
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Rec A - Winter 2
Yellow Submarine
6 - 4
Mutha Truckas
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec B - Winter 2
Redman OG's
3 - 11
Threat Level Midnight
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Rec B - Winter 2
The Comebacks
2 - 9
Tap Dat Pass
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec C - Winter 2
Arse-n-All
6 - 4
Las Aguilas
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed/Boys/Girls U8 Academy (4v4) (2017-2016) - Winter 2
2016 WSA Girls South
5 - 1
WSA 2017 Gold Girls
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U12 Comp (2013-2012) B - Winter 2
Ahmewah 2012
11 - 1
BA Express 2013 Premier
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Comp (2013-2012) A - Winter 2
NEOFC 2012 Red
5 - 6
Go for the Gold
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed/Boys/Girls U8 Academy (4v4) (2017-2016) - Winter 2
2017 Blitz AFC girls
4 - 5
NEOFC 2017 Boys Red
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U12 Comp (2013-2012) B - Winter 2
Ahmewah 2013
8 - 0
NEOFC 2013 Blue
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Comp (2013-2012) A - Winter 2
Golden Girls
3 - 6
WSA 2012 Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed/Boys/Girls U8 Academy (4v4) (2017-2016) - Winter 2
17/18 Lobitos
1 - 9
Dark Knights 2017 Boys
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U10 Rec (2015-2014) - Winter 2
Screwballs
2 - 0
Raptors
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Comp (2013-2012) A - Winter 2
Lady Glitter Sparkles
5 - 4
WSA 2012 White
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed/Boys/Girls U8 Academy (4v4) (2017-2016) - Winter 2
Blitz Academy FC 2017B Black
2 - 12
NEOFC 2017 Boys Blue
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U12 Comp (2013-2012) B - Winter 2
BA Express 2013 Classic
0 - 8
WSA 2012 South
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Comp (2013-2012) A - Winter 2
TSC Navy
10 - 0
WSA 2012 Navy
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U8 Rec (2017-2016) - League 1
Owasso Revolution
6 - 5
Academy FC Ballers
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Open Rec C - Winter 2
Beer Pressure
8 - 9
Goal Diggers
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec D - Winter 2
Old School
2 - 10
Ballers 2.0
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Rec B - Winter 2
Mad Hatters
14 - 5
Latinos
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec A - Winter 2
5 Minutes Late
7 - 11
Magpies
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Rec D - Winter 2
Jugglenut
10 - 2
House Party
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec B - Winter 2
Hubcap Kingdom
3 - 9
Bucees FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Rec D - Winter 2
The Mustache
7 - 0
Keep It Civil
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec D - Winter 2
FC420
9 - 2
Nutmeg Ninjas
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Rec A - Winter 2
Purple Haze
3 - 5
Beercelona
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 2
GOATS
7 - 8
Futballerz
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Rec A - Winter 2
Ball Busters
3 - 3
Two Left Feet
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec C - Winter 2
Green Envy
6 - 13
Jello Shooters
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 2
Jo-z and the Pussycats
9 - 8
Vintage Hooligans
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec B - Winter 2
Bartlesville OG's
12 - 5
Berimbolo
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Rec D - Winter 2
Muintir
10 - 5
AAON
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec C - Winter 2
Green Envy
3 - 6
OG's Coed
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 2
Jo-z and the Pussycats
3 - 5
Endgame
Complete
LG Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, February 4, 2024
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
4:45 Birthday Party
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
Alberto Donato
LG Field 1
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Sunday Soccer
LG Field 1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Aguirre
LG Field 2
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Sergio Valerio
SM Field 1
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
WSA
SM Field 2
11:30 AM
1:00 PM
11:45 Birthday Party
SM Field 1
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Clemmons
Party Room
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:00 Birthday Party
SM Field 1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Birthday Party
Mezzanine
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
2:15 Birthday Party
SM Field 1
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Birthday Party
Party Room
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
3:30 Birthday Party
SM Field 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Birthday Party
Mezzanine
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Marcelino Hernandez
SM Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
WSA
SM Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Huber (Bryan)
SM Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Alex
SM Field 1
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Hector Nolasco
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Raymond Duran
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Bryan Paz
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Jose Miguel Garcia
SM Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Francisco Raymundo
SM Field 2