Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, February 18, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U12 Competitive (2009-2008) - Winter 2
TSC 10 Banham
1 - 3
TSC 08 Banham
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
BA Tigers
0 - 10
Doomsday Divas
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
Ahmeweh
3 - 5
ODA 08
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
Elite FC
5 - 11
Ruffians Pink
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Competitive (2009-2008) - Winter 2
WSA 08
7 - 3
Crazy Moms
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
Doomsday Bunnies
0 - 8
FTG Tigers Red
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Competitive (2009-2008) - Winter 2
TSC 08 Chambers
9 - 0
Galaxy
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
Lady Patriots
3 - 1
FTG Tigers White
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
Ruffians Black
7 - 1
SoccerCity Grey
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Recreational (2009-2008) - Winter 2
Storm
6 - 5
Trojans FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Recreational (2007-2006) - Winter 2
Thunder
1 - 4
MUFC 06
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed REC (INTERMEDIATE B) - Winter 2
Ipacesetters FC
0 - 5
The Mustache
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed REC PLUS (X) - Winter 2
Saints
11 - 1
3 Left Knees
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed REC (INTERMEDIATE A) - Winter 2
Blue Card-inals
2 - 7
The Smoothnecks
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed REC PLUS (X) - Winter 2
Gunners
8 - 5
The Hornets
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed REC PLUS (X) - Winter 2
New Team
3 - 2
Hubcap Kingdom (black)
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Tuesday, February 18, 2020
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Summit Christian
LG Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Jonah
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Mavis Pais - Bart Hill
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Wireless Toys
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Javier
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Chimi's
SM Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Victoria
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Nicolas Raymundo
LG Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Paulo m
SM Field 1