Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 18, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U16 Rec - Winter 2
Wolfpack
8 - 3
Revolt
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U16 Comp - Winter 2
OEFC 04 Green
3 - 6
Winters 04
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Revolution
3 - 5
Express 04
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U16 Comp - Winter 2
OEFC 04 Navy
4 - 1
Dawes 03
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U16 Rec - Winter 2
Sharks
8 - 4
Ruffians
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U16 Comp - Winter 2
Red Fox 04
3 - 0
Black 03
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Intensity
2 - 11
FG United
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Top Bins Only
0 - 5
Tierra Caliente FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Women's O30 (4v4) - Winter 2
Blue
4 - 6
Pink
Complete
SM Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL - Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Beavchester City
2 - 1
Bankers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Lufthansa
2 - 7
Swamp Donkeys
Complete
LG Field 2
Women's O30 (4v4) - Winter 2
White
2 - 1
Yellow
Complete
SM Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL - Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Outlaw
3 - 8
Grass Stains
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Tulsa Peru
4 - 10
Tottenham
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL - Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Beercelona
3 - 5
Ball Handlers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Lufthansa
10 - 7
FC Tulsa
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL - Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Tempest
11 - 3
Raw Dawgs
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Glory Fitfeet
6 - 3
Friends
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL - Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Chimis
1 - 4
Beercelona
Complete
LG Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, February 18, 2019
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
12:00 PM
4:30 PM
Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
LG Field 1
12:00 PM
4:30 PM
Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
LG Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Fit Feet
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Christian
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Daniel
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Javier
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Jaime
SM Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Tony Rosales
LG Field 1