Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 9, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U9/10 Rec(2009/08) - Winter 1
ODA Tiburones 08
1 - 4
Storm Troopers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9/10 Rec(2009/08) - Winter 1
MC Saints 08
10 - 0
OJO De Agua Rojos 09
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U9/10 Rec(2009/08) - Winter 1
ODA Lobos 08
4 - 0
Gators
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9/10 Academy(2009/08) - Winter 1
Baba 08
0 - 0
TSCH 08 Gold
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U9/10 Academy(2009/08) - Winter 1
ODA Tulsa Blue FC
5 - 4
Blitz 09
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9/10 Academy(2009/08) - Winter 1
TSCH 08 Blue
6 - 3
FC Bayern
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U9/10 Rec(2009/08) - Winter 1
OJO De Agua Negros 09
5 - 2
Beastie Boys
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U9/10 (2009/08) - Winter 1
Strikers
2 - 7
ODA Panteras
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U6 - 4v4 (2012) - Winter 1
Beastie Boys
1 - 3
MC Saints
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U9/10 Rec(2009/08) - Winter 1
Blaze
6 - 1
Sharks
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U9/10 (2009/08) - Winter 1
Fighting Tigers
1 - 4
Union Cheetahs
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U7/8 (4v4) - Winter 1
Blitz 2011
0 - 10
Blue Lions
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U9/10 Rec(2009/08) - Winter 1
Tigers
4 - 4
Lighting USC
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U9/10 (2009/08) - Winter 1
Fort Gibson Tigers
9 - 0
Firecrackers
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U7/8 (4v4) - Winter 1
OJO De Agua Negros 10
9 - 3
MC Saints
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U17/18/19 (2001/00/99) - Winter 1
Error 404
4 - 4
TSA Golden Sloths
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U9/10 (2009/08) - Winter 1
ODA Leonas
8 - 5
NEOFC 08
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U7/8 (4v4) - Winter 1
Blitz 2011
2 - 12
TSCH 11 White - Velazquez
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 1
Womp Rats
0 - 5
Kickin' It Old School
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U17/18/19 (2001/00/99) - Winter 1
Sapulpa Chieftains
5 - 7
TSCH 00/99 Winters
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U7/8 (4v4) - Winter 1
OJO De Agua Rojos 10
4 - 5
BUSA 10
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 1
Platypus
2 - 4
Inferno
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Underdogs
4 - 10
OTW Bray Wanderers
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U7/8 (4v4) - Winter 1
Lazers USC
5 - 1
OJO De Agua 11
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 1
Red Royals
1 - 6
Back in the Day
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Homeschool Beer
4 - 13
Los Pollos Hermanos
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 1
Boulder Kosmos
1 - 0
MB
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Church League - Winter 1
Atletico Zacapuato FC
6 - 7
One Stop Sports
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 1
Lokomotiv
4 - 1
Bad Medicine
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Competitive - Winter 1
Outlaw FC
5 - 2
Ginger and Co
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 1
Git-R-Done
5 - 0
Underdogs
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Church League - Winter 1
Los Guerreros
7 - 6
La Pandilla
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 1
Stomp Your Grass
4 - 1
Bunny Belly Button Punchers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Pure Digital
5 - 4
Mighty Ducks
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 1
50 Shades of Gray Hair
1 - 3
Benchwarmers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Tulsa Gunners
3 - 1
Junior's
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 1
No Idea
1 - 2
Sting
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Pure Digital
11 - 6
Hashtag United
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 1
Juventus
1 - 1
Bye Week
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Church League - Winter 1
Braden Park
4 - 2
Bravos FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 - Winter 1
Something Else
P
Sapos
Postponed
LG Field 1
Men's Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Deez Nuts
3 - 3
Durango FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open Competitive - Winter 1
Brazil
0 - 5
The Wolfpack
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, December 9, 2017
1:00 AM
7:00 AM
Catoosa team Lock In
LG Field 1
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Hebard Birthday Party
SM Field 1
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Hebard Birthday Party
Mezzanine
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Charlie Birthday Party
SM Field 1
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Charlie Birthday Party
Party Room
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Kousei Birthday Party
SM Field 1
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Kousei Birthday Party
Mezzanine
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Griffin Birthday Party
SM Field 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Griffin Birthday Party
Party Room
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ariel and Rebekah Chance (12)
SM Field 1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Chance
Mezzanine
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Jay Birthday Party
SM Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Jay Montgomery Birthday Party
Party Room
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ivan
SM Field 2
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Thang K
SM Field 1
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Ruiz
SM Field 1