Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, December 5, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U15/16 - Winter I
Nationals Red
0 - 9
Bustos
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U9/10 - Winter 1
Owasso Rockstars
1 - 5
Soccer Monkees
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U15/16 - Winter I
NEOFC 01 Blue
4 - 2
Blitz Bear 02
Complete
LG Field 2
Corporate League - Winter 1
Anayas Painting
5 - 0
BAES
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U15/16 - Winter I
Arsenal
6 - 2
TSCH 03 Belong
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open E - Winter I
Lufthansa
7 - 1
Team Vandelay
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U15/16 - Winter I
NEOFC 01 Blue
10 - 0
Elite
Complete
LG Field 2
Women's O30 (4v4) - Winter 1
Suck It Up Buttercup
0 - 5
Can't Shoot Straight
Complete
SM Field 1
Men's Open E - Winter I
Mongolia TU
1 - 3
Guerreros
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U15/16 - Winter I
TSCH 04 Umelo
9 - 1
The Specialist
Complete
LG Field 2
Women's O30 (4v4) - Winter 1
Cheshire Cats
2 - 8
Stomp
Complete
SM Field 1
Men's Open E - Winter I
Real De Tulsa
5 - 10
Bartians FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U15/16 - Winter I
Fast n Furious
1 - 11
TSCH
Complete
LG Field 2
Women's O30 (4v4) - Winter 1
Suck It Up Buttercup
3 - 1
The Seven Dwarfs
Complete
SM Field 1
Corporate League - Winter 1
Laz-Boys
3 - 10
Resource One
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U15/16 - Winter I
Blitz 02 Navy
8 - 4
Nationals 02
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open E - Winter I
Premier League Rejects
7 - 1
Grass Stain
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open E - Winter I
Participants
2 - 12
$wamp Donkey$
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open E - Winter I
Premier League Rejects
3 - 1
Sporty Boys
Complete
LG Field 1
Corporate League - Winter 1
Chimis FC
4 - 3
Chimis 15
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Monday, December 5, 2016
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Gallitos FC
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Luis Vasquez
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Helmy
SM Field 2
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Jared
LG Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Alfredo Morales
LG Field 2