Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 3, 2022
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U10 Rec (2014-2013) - Winter 1
HFC Hornets
0 - 6
WSA 2014 Navy
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U10 Rec (2014-2013) - Winter 1
2015 Fire Kittens
2 - 1
Academy FC 15
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U10 Rec (2014-2013) - Winter 1
SoccerCity White
3 - 7
Owasso Soccer
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy (2014-2013) - Winter 1
Blitz 2014 AFC
14 - 4
Hispano FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U6 - 4v4 (2017) - Winter 1
SoccerCity Orange
3 - 4
2017 Lobitos
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U10 Rec (2014-2013) - Winter 1
SoccerCity Black
4 - 11
Avengers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Rec (2014-2013) - Winter 1
SoccerCity Bronze
1 - 11
Mamba FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U6 - 4v4 (2017) - Winter 1
Blitz Academy 17 Girls
8 - 1
Moskal U6
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U10 Rec (2014-2013) - Winter 1
SoccerCity Emerald
3 - 8
Cobras
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 Academy (2014-2013) - Winter 1
WSA 2013 Navy
0 - 5
Academy FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U6 - 4v4 (2017) - Winter 1
SoccerCity Orange
0 - 10
Blitz Academy 17 Boys
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U10 Rec (2014-2013) - Winter 1
Bartlesville 14/15
1 - 4
Cheetah Girls
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 Academy (2014-2013) - Winter 1
TSC 2013 Black
10 - 0
Academy FC 13
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U8 Rec (4v4) (2016-2015) - Winter 1
SoccerCity Green
0 - 3
ODA 15/16 Red
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U10 Rec (2014-2013) - Winter 1
BA Stars
2 - 4
ODA 13/14
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 Rec (2014-2013) - Winter 1
Big Cats
0 - 10
Storm
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U8 Rec (4v4) (2016-2015) - Winter 1
SoccerCity Silver
3 - 10
Blazers
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U10 Rec (2014-2013) - Winter 1
FC Salam
10 - 0
Sharks
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy (2014-2013) - Winter 1
Hispano FC
8 - 2
BA Express
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U8 Rec (4v4) (2016-2015) - Winter 1
SoccerCity Red
2 - 4
Academy FC Black
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U10 Rec (2014-2013) - Winter 1
Hot Shots
2 - 12
Sour Patch Kids
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy (2014-2013) - Winter 1
Blitz 2014 AFC
9 - 3
Blitz 2015 AFC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U8 Rec (4v4) (2016-2015) - Winter 1
SoccerCity Yellow
3 - 1
Tulsa Select White
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 A - Winter 1
Panthers
4 - 1
Untouchables
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Over 30 C - Winter 1
The Recruits
1 - 3
MB
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 B - Winter 1
Benchwarmers
4 - 3
Kickin It Old School
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's REC - Winter 1
Super Modelo
v
Camel Jockeys
Result Pending
LG Field 2
Coed U8 Rec (4v4) (2016-2015) - Winter 1
Tulsa Select Black
5 - 2
Fire Dragons
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 C - Winter 1
Platypus
5 - 2
Finer Things
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's House Team League - Winter 1
Randoms FC
6 - 6
USL Rejects
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 B - Winter 1
Benchwarmers
1 - 6
Bunny Belly Button Punchers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's REC - Winter 1
Beluga Boyz
1 - 7
TBA
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 C - Winter 1
Goal Diggers
3 - 1
Work in Progress
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's House Team League - Winter 1
918 Milan
11 - 6
The Knights Watch
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 C - Winter 1
SWAT
4 - 0
No Punt Intended
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's REC - Winter 1
Dirty Birds
4 - 11
Spartan
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 B - Winter 1
Cookie Mon-Stars
1 - 6
Turf Snipers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's House Team League - Winter 1
Celtic FC
3 - 8
PuyolPantsDown
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 A - Winter 1
Back in the Day
0 - 1
Marko Polo
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's House Team League - Winter 1
Lightning FC
7 - 2
Roush FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's REC - Winter 1
Sabado Gigante FC
4 - 5
Sharks FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's House Team League - Winter 1
AC Tulsa
9 - 6
EL Maneyek
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, December 3, 2022
8:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Benicio Renberg Party
SM Field 1
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Benicio Renberg Birthday Party
Mezzanine
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
1:45-2:45 Joshua Morgenstern Birthday
SM Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
3pm Hannah & Avery Birthday Party
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Birthday Party
Mezzanine
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
4:15 Birthday Party
SM Field 1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Birthday Party
Party Room
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
5:30-6:30 Dominic Birthday
SM Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Birthday Party
Mezzanine
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
6:45pm Birthday Party
SM Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Molly Crumb
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Birthday Party
Party Room
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Andy Rodriguez
SM Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Aldolfo
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Brian Aguilar
SM Field 1
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Jose godinez
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Over Fuentes
SM Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Carlos
SM Field 2