Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, December 28, 2020
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U16 (2006-2005) - Winter 1
OK Energy 06 - Team 1
4 - 1
Man U Blue
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U16 (2006-2005) - Winter 1
ODA 06 Girls
5 - 3
Blitz 06 Hristov
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U16 (2006-2005) - Winter 1
Blitz United 06 Ries
7 - 2
Man U Red
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Recreational (2008-2007) - Winter 1
ODA Leonas
4 - 2
Lady Patriots
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U16 (2006-2005) - Winter 1
OK Energy 06 - Team 2
7 - 3
ODA Tigers
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Recreational (2008-2007) - Winter 1
Lady Panthers
7 - 6
Bixby Silver Bullets
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Comp (2008-2007) - Winter 1
MTSC 07
0 - 9
WSA 07 GA2
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U16 (2006-2005) - Winter 1
Swift
4 - 10
Pink Dynamites
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Comp (2008-2007) - Winter 1
ODA Leonas
3 - 5
WSA 08G Wiruth
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Comp (2008-2007) - Winter 1
NEOFC Bartlesville 08
1 - 11
Energy FC 08
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL) - Winter 1
I'm Blind, I'm Deaf
5 - 3
Team Hunter
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL) - Winter 1
Squad
2 - 6
The Titans
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL) - Winter 1
Patrick Stars
7 - 4
Daws' Boyz
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Winter 1
Tierra Caliente
4 - 4
BFK
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Winter 1
Sporting Tulsa
10 - 1
Jimmy and Friends
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, December 28, 2020
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Camp
LG Field 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Camp
LG Field 2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Camp
SM Field 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Camp
SM Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Edwin Gonzales
SM Field 2
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Fit Feet
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Levi Coleman Futsal Training
SM Field 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Daniel Perez
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Michael
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
JAVIER
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Orlando Juarez
LG Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Alex Diaz
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Juan Chavez
LG Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Jose
SM Field 1