Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, December 22, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U13/14 Comp(2005/04) - Winter 1
Sheffield 04 Hill
4 - 3
TSCH 06 Williams
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Rec(2005/04) - Winter 1
FC Bixby
0 - 10
BA Aztecs Barca
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U13/14 Rec(2005/04) - Winter 1
TNT
2 - 4
Cascia Bulldogs
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Comp(2005/04) - Winter 1
OEFC 04 Mitchell
7 - 6
Its Gonna Get Messi Here
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U13/14 Comp(2005/04) - Winter 1
Highlanders 05
7 - 0
ODA Guerreras
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U13/14 Rec(2005/04) - Winter 1
Wildcats
1 - 9
BA United
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Comp(2005/04) - Winter 1
FC Barca Gold
11 - 3
Fire Tigers
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U13/14 Comp(2005/04) - Winter 1
TSCH 05 Kohn
0 - 10
WSA 04 Black
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Rec(2005/04) - Winter 1
Manchester United 05
4 - 6
BA Aztecs PSG
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U13/14 Rec(2005/04) - Winter 1
Wildcats
0 - 3
Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13/14 Rec(2005/04) - Winter 1
Wolf Pack
2 - 4
Cyclones FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Friday, December 22, 2017
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
One Soccer Schools
LG Field 2
9:30 AM
12:00 PM
Lil Kickers-Look under the Lil Kickers tab on our website for the schedule
SM Field 1
9:30 AM
12:00 PM
Lil Kickers-Look under the Lil Kickers tab on our website for the schedule
SM Field 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
One Soccer Schools
SM Field 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
One Soccer Schools
SM Field 2
1:30 PM
3:30 PM
TU Camp
LG Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Gage Young
SM Field 1
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Edward B
SM Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
One-Way Roofing
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Selvin
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Thomas Carreno
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
manuel yanez
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
1:00 AM
OJO De Agua Soccer League
LG Field 1
9:30 PM
1:30 AM
OJO De Agua Soccer League
LG Field 2
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
edgar
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
Jimmy Gibbs
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Linh
SM Field 1