Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, December 12, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U15/16 - Winter I
Nationals Red
5 - 0
Nationals 02
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U9/10 Academy - Winter 1
TSCH 07 Carreno
9 - 3
TSCH 08 Umelo
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U15/16 - Winter I
Arsenal
2 - 9
Bustos
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open E - Winter I
Team Vandelay
4 - 8
Real De Tulsa
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U15/16 - Winter I
Fast n Furious
1 - 11
NEOFC 01 Blue
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open E - Winter I
Bartians FC
2 - 10
$wamp Donkey$
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U15/16 - Winter I
TSCH 03 Belong
2 - 6
The Specialist
Complete
LG Field 2
Women's O30 (4v4) - Winter 1
Stomp
1 - 0
Suck It Up Buttercup
Complete
SM Field 1
Corporate League - Winter 1
Resource One
9 - 2
Chimis 15
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U15/16 - Winter I
Fast n Furious
2 - 5
Elite
Complete
LG Field 2
Women's O30 (4v4) - Winter 1
Can't Shoot Straight
7 - 2
Cheshire Cats
Complete
SM Field 1
Men's Open E - Winter I
Guerreros
8 - 2
Participants
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U15/16 - Winter I
TSCH 04 Umelo
1 - 3
Blitz 02 Navy
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open E - Winter I
Premier League Rejects
3 - 1
Mongolia TU
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U15/16 - Winter I
TSCH
8 - 1
Blitz Bear 02
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open E - Winter I
Guerreros
2 - 1
Lufthansa
Complete
LG Field 1
Corporate League - Winter 1
BAES
5 - 0
Chimis FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Corporate League - Winter 1
Anayas Painting
7 - 3
Laz-Boys
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open E - Winter I
Sporty Boys
6 - 4
Grass Stain
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Monday, December 12, 2016
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
alex garcia
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Gonzalo Ramos
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Helmy
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
KB
SM Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Daniel Barbosa
SM Field 1
11:30 PM
1:00 AM
Jared Bradley
LG Field 1