Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 4, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U11/12 Rec(2007/06) - Winter 1
ODA Alacranes
1 - 11
FC Dragons
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp - Winter 1
OEFC 06 Navy
2 - 3
TSCH 06 Ricketts
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U11/12 Rec(2007/06) - Winter 1
Thunder
4 - 1
Outkasts
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U11 Comp - Winter 1
FC Barca Red
5 - 2
Tulsa Tornadoes 07 Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U11/12 Rec(2007/06) - Winter 1
ODA Alacranes
2 - 2
Venom
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp - Winter 1
TSCH 06 Bartlesville
1 - 7
Leones
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U11/12 Rec(2007/06) - Winter 1
Panthers
3 - 5
ODA Little Thunders
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U11 Comp - Winter 1
TSCH 08 Umelo
7 - 3
ODA Halcones
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U11/12 Rec(2007/06) - Winter 1
ODA Tigres
11 - 1
ODA Jaguares
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp - Winter 1
OFC 06 White
2 - 12
FC Barca
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U11/12 Rec(2007/06) - Winter 1
Iron Warriors
7 - 5
Sharks 1
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U11 Comp - Winter 1
TSCH 08 Umelo
2 - 3
FC Barca Black
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Heisenberg
6 - 4
The Ultras
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Hurricane
6 - 5
Pirates
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Jesters
5 - 5
Needs Improvement
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Cuevas
9 - 1
Epic FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Lions of the Desert
9 - 5
Waterboys
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Casa Blanca
9 - 3
FC Roberto
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Thursday, January 4, 2018
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Winter Break Camp
LG Field 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Winter Break Camp
LG Field 2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Winter Break Camp
SM Field 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Winter Break Camp
SM Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Apollo Trunbow
SM Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Miguel Barradas
SM Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Steve Anderson
SM Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Hilario Espinoza
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Omar
SM Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Valdemar
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Destiny
SM Field 1
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Gustavo
SM Field 2