Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 3, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 Comp (2008-2007) - Winter 1
TSCH 08 Carreno
10 - 4
TSCH 08 Riggs
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Rec (2008-2007) - Winter 1
Galaxy
5 - 8
Strikers
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Rec (2006-2005) - Winter 1
Manchester
10 - 0
Howlers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13 Comp (2006-2005) - Winter 1
ODA Tigers
7 - 6
Pelotas
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Comp (2008-2007) - Winter 1
TSCH 07 Wilson
1 - 7
Sheffield 07 Eklund
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Rec (2008-2007) - Winter 1
BA Tigers
1 - 9
Negm 08
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U13 Comp (2006-2005) - Winter 1
TSCH 07 Riggs
1 - 6
TSCH 08 Umelo
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec (2008-2007) - Winter 1
Blaze
4 - 4
Red Monsters
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec (2008-2007) - Winter 1
BA Force
1 - 11
MC Saints 08
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13 Comp (2006-2005) - Winter 1
Sheffield 06 Eklund
5 - 2
TSCH 06 Wilson
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Hurricane
5 - 9
The Ducks
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Warriors NFC
8 - 6
FC Roberto
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Jesters
8 - 2
Tulsa Rovers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Needs Improvement
6 - 4
Pirates
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Epic FC
2 - 8
Waterboys
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Coma y agua FC
3 - 11
Lions of the Desert
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Heisenberg
3 - 5
Cuevas
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, January 3, 2019
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Winter Camp
LG Field 1
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Winter Camp
LG Field 2
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Winter Camp
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Winter Camp
SM Field 2
1:30 PM
3:30 PM
Mac’s National Soccer School
LG Field 1
1:30 PM
3:30 PM
Mac’s National Soccer School
LG Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Shubert
SM Field 1
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Cliberson Ramos
SM Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Mohammad Shaban
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Fit Feet
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alvin
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Omar Diaz
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Gustavo
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Mario
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Luis vehoyos
SM Field 1
11:00 PM
12:30 AM
Junior
SM Field 2