Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 24, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Los Mineros de Tulsa
11 - 3
RFSC Red Tigers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Mufc 05
10 - 0
Chaos
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
MC Saints 1
11 - 1
Negm 08
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Savages
1 - 6
Panthers
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
MC Saints 2
7 - 3
FGFC Raiders
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Galaxy Black
10 - 0
BASC Ultra Gator #1
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Predators
2 - 12
Sheffield 07 Eklund
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Galaxy White
13 - 4
Strikers White
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Sharks
0 - 3
WSA 08 Boys
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Alacranes ODA
9 - 1
BASC Ultra Gator #2
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
TSCH 05 Dawes White
9 - 0
Sheffield 06 Eklund
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Iron Kickers
11 - 2
Strikers Black
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Warriors NFC
4 - 7
OK Mix
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Sporty Boys
3 - 4
Tulsa Rovers
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Lions of the Desert
3 - 7
Cuevas
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Jesters
11 - 5
Waterboys
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Hurricane
7 - 4
The Ducks
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Exhiled
2 - 5
Needs Improvement
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
FC Roberto
0 - 7
Blaze
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, January 24, 2019
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alvin
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Omar
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Gustavo
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
Mario
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Manny P
SM Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Jones
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Tio Hernandez
SM Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Talha
LG Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Osmar
SM Field 2