Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 21, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U14 Recreational (2008-2007) - Winter 1
Tulsa Blue Tigres
10 - 1
Hawks
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Recreational (2010-2009) - Winter 1
Ruffianz
6 - 0
SoccerCity Crimson
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Competitive (2008-2007) - Winter 1
Blitz 08 Green
3 - 12
Blitz 07 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Recreational (2010-2009) - Winter 1
Tigers
2 - 2
MTSC 2010
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Competitive (2008-2007) - Winter 1
Blitz 07 White
4 - 8
Tulsa Blue Leon
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Recreational (2008-2007) - Winter 1
Team Luke
12 - 2
BA Elite
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Competitive (2008-2007) - Winter 1
Blitz 07 White
8 - 8
Blitz 07 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Recreational (2008-2007) - Winter 1
Team Jonah
7 - 4
Dominate
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Competitive (2008-2007) - Winter 1
ODA Black Wolves
3 - 1
WSA 07 Blue
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Over 30 - Winter 1
FCR
4 - 5
Casa Blanca
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Over 30 - Winter 1
Silver FC
9 - 5
Warriors NFC
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Over 30 - Winter 1
OK Mix
5 - 4
Old Beans and Crackers
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Over 30 - Winter 1
Pirates
8 - 12
Cuevas
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Over 30 - Winter 1
Retro Boulder
9 - 0
Hurricane
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Over 30 - Winter 1
FCR
6 - 7
Jesters
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Over 30 - Winter 1
FC Roberto
3 - 6
Old Beans and Crackers
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Thursday, January 21, 2021
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
Mike Wilson
LG Field 1
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Thu. Morning Women's Group
LG Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Fabiola
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Lucia Avelar
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Milvia
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Osmar
SM Field 1
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
celeste
LG Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Alex C
SM Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Jose Martinez
SM Field 2