Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 10, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Coed Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Tap Dat Pass
3 - 5
5 Minutes Late
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open REC A - Winter 1
The Disappointments
3 - 2
Formerly in Shape
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 1
ABCDE FC
1 - 2
The Big Green
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open REC B - Winter 1
ONEok Gas Passers
13 - 3
Fireball FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 1
Bad Touch
9 - 10
Liverpool
Complete
LG Field 2
SoccerCity Futsal League - Division 2
Athletics 2011(G) Simpson
5 - 1
Blitz 2011(B) Navy
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Open REC A - Winter 1
Trust the Process
7 - 3
BUCEES FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys High School - Winter 1
AAFC
11 - 1
Union
Complete
LG Field 2
SoccerCity Futsal League - Division 1
Athletics 2011 Boys
3 - 12
Blitz 2011 (Levi/Featherstone)
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Ultras
4 - 7
Saki Bombs
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 1
3.1.2. Energy
9 - 4
Arsenal (Mawby)
Complete
LG Field 2
SoccerCity Futsal League - Division 2
Athletics 2011(G) Simpson
12 - 3
Blitz Athletics 2012(B)
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Open REC A - Winter 1
The Comebacks
1 - 5
Purple Haze
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
FARMS
4 - 4
Purple Cobras
Complete
LG Field 2
SoccerCity Futsal League - Division 1
Blitz 2011 (Levi/Featherstone)
5 - 3
Athletics 2010 Green (Phil)
Complete
SM Field 2
SoccerCity Futsal League - Division 1
Athletics 2010 Pink (Levi)
P
Athletics 2010 Yellow (Levi)
Postponed
SM Field 2
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 1
About to Get Messi
5 - 5
Habibis
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls High School - Winter 1
Ball Busters
4 - 7
Blitz 04 Hristov
Complete
LG Field 2
SoccerCity Futsal League - Division 2
Confetti Yeti
0 - 5
Blitz 2011(B) Green
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 1
Threat Level Midnight
4 - 8
#DNH
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open REC B - Winter 1
Beer Pressure
3 - 9
Squid Squad
Complete
LG Field 2
SoccerCity Futsal League - Division 2
Athletics 2011 Connor
7 - 5
Athletics 2011 Nick
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Open REC A - Winter 1
La Napalera
4 - 3
Arse-n-All
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Runcorn Riot Squad
1 - 9
#Goals
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open REC A - Winter 1
Hasbeens
3 - 2
Ranchero's
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Fergulicious
8 - 10
Two Left Feet
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open REC B - Winter 1
Hornets
3 - 1
The Mustache
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
BenchWarmers
8 - 12
Recruits
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open REC A - Winter 1
Green Envy
7 - 4
Mutha Truckas
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 1
The Flyin Hawaiians
10 - 7
Barry McCaulkiner
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Quaranteam
14 - 4
Turf Burners
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open REC B - Winter 1
Mad Hatters
6 - 5
High Light Reelz
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open REC A - Winter 1
Ball Kickers
1 - 11
Los Amigos
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Arsenal (Castellanos)
10 - 0
Fit Feet
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, January 10, 2021
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
Donato
LG Field 1
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
John Kleibert
LG Field 2
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Jorge Aguirre
LG Field 2
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Sunday Soccer
LG Field 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Levi Coleman
SM Field 2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Sparrow Birthday Party
SM Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Sparrow Birthday Party
Mezzanine
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Diego Cordoba
SM Field 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Gilberto
SM Field 1
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
One-way roofing
SM Field 1
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
moving futsal goals
SM Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Oscar
SM Field 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Eli Aguilar
SM Field 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Raymond Duran
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
ricardo
SM Field 2