Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 14, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U11/12 Comp A - Winter 1
Blitz 04 Nigh
6 - 7
TSCH 04
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U11/12 Rec - Winter 1
Beast lads
11 - 2
Tulsa Bulls
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U11/12 Comp A - Winter 1
Arsenal
1 - 1
TSCH 05 Umelo
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U11/12 Comp B - Winter 1
TSCH 05 Pero
4 - 3
TSCH 05 Smith
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U11/12 Comp A - Winter 1
WSA Red
10 - 2
Bixby 04 Thunder
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U11/12 Rec - Winter 1
Dragons
7 - 2
Stikers - Smith
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U11/12 Comp A - Winter 1
TSCH 05 Simba II
12 - 2
Bixby 04 Lightning
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U11/12 Comp B - Winter 1
Diablos Black
0 - 4
Soccer Sistas
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U11/12 Comp A - Winter 1
WSA Red
5 - 1
Bartlesville 04
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U11/12 Rec - Winter 1
Manchester United
3 - 0
Stikers - Cain
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U11/12 Rec - Winter 1
BA Dynasty
0 - 1
Raptors
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U11/12 Comp B - Winter 1
Blitz 05
1 - 4
Diablos Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A/B - Winter 1
Waterboys
6 - 10
Cuevas
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 C - Winter 1
Hulbert JV
4 - 4
Pirates
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A/B - Winter 1
The Gladiators
10 - 5
Yutes
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 C - Winter 1
Needs Improvement
7 - 7
FC Roberto
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A/B - Winter 1
Soundpony F.C.
0 - 5
Titans
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 C - Winter 1
Lollygaggers
1 - 9
Tulsa Rovers
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A/B - Winter 1
Cosmocane
4 - 9
Casa Blanca
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 C - Winter 1
Jesters
10 - 3
Shake n Bake
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Thursday, January 14, 2016
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class - Winter
LG Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class - Winter
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class - Winter
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
TSCH Ugbah Girls/Boys
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Arnaldo
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Rodolfo
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Nick Heinig
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Osman Yucel
SM Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Stormy Lenoard
SM Field 2