Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, October 20, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Coed REC (Sophomore) - Fall Tulsa Spirit  v  Bucees FC Result Pending LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Junior) - Fall One Hit Wonders  v  The Mustache Result Pending LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Senior) - Fall Weekend Warriors P Umbrella FC Postponed LG Field 1  
Coed REC (Senior) - Fall Trust The Process  v  Lilac Shin Kickers Result Pending LG Field 2  
Coed Open Competitive A - Fall The Big Green P Gunners Postponed LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Junior) - Fall Goal Goal Power Rangers  v  Boomshakalaka Result Pending LG Field 1  
Coed REC (Freshman) - Fall Blood, Sweat and Beers  v  The Flaming Lingos Result Pending LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Freshman) - Fall Beer Pressure  v  The Amazing Greengos 2:45 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC (Sophomore) - Fall Arse n All  v  The Other Team 3:30 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC PLUS (C) - Fall The Mob  v  #Goals 3:30 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Junior) - Fall No Mercy  v  EB United 4:15 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open Competitive B - Fall Average Joe's Gym P 50 Shades Postponed LG Field 2  
Coed Open Competitive B - Fall 50 Shades  v  New Team 4:15 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Senior) - Fall Juventus  v  1852 5:00 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC PLUS (C) - Fall The Mob  v  Saints 5:00 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Freshman) - Fall Muintir  v  The Disappointments 5:45 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open Competitive B - Fall Two Left Feet  v  Kicker Instinct 5:45 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC PLUS (D) - Fall 5 Minutes Late P DBZ Postponed LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Senior) - Fall Purple Haze  v  Juventus 6:30 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC (Senior) - Fall Breaking Blue  v  Barcelona 6:30 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Freshman) - Fall The Comebacks  v  Squid Squad 7:15 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC PLUS (D) - Fall 3.1.2 Energy  v  Green Envy 7:15 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Junior) - Fall Golden Tacos  v  Arsenal (Oyuela) 8:00 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC PLUS (D) - Fall FARMS  v  G.O.A.T.S 8:00 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Sophomore) - Fall The Real Fake Madrid  v  Zero Gravity 8:45 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC PLUS (D) - Fall Real Badd  v  United 8:45 PM LG Field 2  
Coed REC (Junior) - Fall Golden Tacos  v  The Goofy Heads 9:30 PM LG Field 1  
Coed REC PLUS (D) - Fall Game Of Throw-ins  v  La Napalera 9:30 PM LG Field 2  

  Events on Sunday, October 20, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:30 AM10:00 AMDonatoLG Field 1
8:30 AM9:30 AMKleibertLG Field 2
10:00 AM11:30 AMSunday SoccerLG Field 1
10:00 AM11:00 AMJorge AguirreLG Field 2
3:00 PM4:00 PMGraham Birthday PartySM Field 1
4:00 PM5:00 PMBirthday PartyMezzanine
5:00 PM6:00 PMMatthew Birthday PartySM Field 1
5:30 PM7:00 PMone way roofingSM Field 2
6:00 PM7:00 PMBirthday PartyMezzanine
7:00 PM8:00 PMMichael LopezSM Field 1
8:00 PM9:00 PMRaymond DuranSM Field 1
8:00 PM9:00 PMOmarSM Field 2
9:00 PM10:00 PMAbelSM Field 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use