Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, March 8, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U9/10 Rec - Winter 2
FC Spurs
10 - 3
Thunder
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Comp - Winter 2
WSA 05 Red
1 - 3
Flaming Marshmallows
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Tiger Sharks
6 - 2
Impact
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Tulsa Nationals
10 - 1
Panthers
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Sharks 1
0 - 9
Galaxy White
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Team Legit
7 - 3
Blaze
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Fire Dragons
0 - 2
Galaxy Black
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Iron Warriors
1 - 3
FC Dragons
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Over 30 - Winter 2
Waterboys
3 - 6
Tulsa Rovers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Over 30 - Winter 2
Hurricane
12 - 2
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Over 30 - Winter 2
Lions of the Desert
3 - 2
Pirates
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Over 30 - Winter 2
Needs Improvement
3 - 8
The Ultras
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Over 30 - Winter 2
Waterboys
1 - 6
Casa Blanca
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Over 30 - Winter 2
Cuevas
7 - 5
Heisenberg
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Over 30 - Winter 2
FC Roberto
4 - 9
Jesters
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Over 30 - Winter 2
The Good-Wins
13 - 3
Epic FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Thursday, March 8, 2018
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers-Look under the Lil Kickers tab on our website for the schedule
SM Field 1
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers-Look under the Lil Kickers tab on our website for the schedule
SM Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Winter Lil Kickers
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Winter Lil Kickers
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Omar
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Fit Feet
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Alex Garcia
SM Field 1
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Gustavo
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Nick
SM Field 1
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Diego
SM Field 2
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Harus
SM Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Fernando
LG Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Issacc
SM Field 2