Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2014>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
  
  Games on Sunday, November 23, 2014 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Coed Open League 8 Black TU Babies  v  Soccer Junkies Result Pending Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 8 Blue Man Chest Hair United  v  Past Our Prime Result Pending Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 6 Things are Getting Messi  v  Fire Result Pending Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 5 Jelly n Jam  v  Everybody Shartz Result Pending LG Field 1  
Coed Open League 8 Blue Rush-Hour  v  Red Rovers Result Pending Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Girls U18/19 HS - Winter 1 Turfburners  v  Revolution Result Pending LG Field 1  
TSCHurricane Futsal - League 5 TSCH 07 Pemberton  v  TSCH 08 Red Result Pending SM Field 2  
Boys U9 Rec - Winter 1 Bandits  v  The GrassRats 1:15 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Boys U10 Rec - Winter 1 Fireballs  v  Tulsa Bulls 1:15 PM LG Field 1  
TSCHurricane Futsal - League 3 TSCH 06 Hansen White  v  TSCH 06 Rathbun Red 1:45 PM SM Field 1  
Boys U9 Rec - Winter 1 Eagles  v  Titans 2:00 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 7 Samson  v  Cool Runnings 2:00 PM LG Field 1  
TSCHurricane Futsal - League 5 TSCH 07 White  v  TSCH 08 Gold 2:15 PM SM Field 2  
TSCHurricane Futsal - League 4 TSCH 07 Navy  v  TSCH 06 Rathbun White 2:30 PM SM Field 1  
Boys U9 Rec - Winter 1 Saints  v  Rodriguez Strikers 2:45 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Boys U10 Rec - Winter 1 Nationals White  v  Thunder 2:45 PM LG Field 1  
TSCHurricane Futsal - League 2 TSCH 06 Arsenal  v  TSCH 06 Hansen Blue 3:00 PM SM Field 2  
TSCHurricane Futsal - League 1 TSCH 06 Barca  v  TSCH 06 Real Madrid 3:15 PM SM Field 1  
Coed Open League 8 Blue Hubcap Kingdom  v  That Just Happened 3:30 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Girls U18/19 HS - Winter 1 TSCH 99  v  Renegades 3:30 PM LG Field 1  
TSCHurricane Futsal - League 2 TSCH 05 Elliott White  v  TSCH 06 Stump Germany 3:45 PM SM Field 2  
TSCHurricane Futsal - League 3 TSCH 05 White 1  v  TSCH 05 Kohn 4:00 PM SM Field 1  
Coed Open League 6 UnReal Madrid (Schettler)  v  Verona Marble Co. 4:15 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 8 Black Ducks  v  The Big Green 4:15 PM LG Field 1  
TSCHurricane Futsal - League 2 TSCH 06 Stump Brazil  v  TSCH 06 Sanders 4:30 PM SM Field 2  
TSCHurricane Futsal - League 1 TSCH 06 Chelsea  v  TSCH 05 Elliott Red 4:45 PM SM Field 1  
Coed Open League 7 Alcoballics  v  Hardly Athletic 5:00 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Girls U18/19 HS - Winter 1 Turfburners  v  Chargers 5:00 PM LG Field 1  
TSCHurricane Futsal - League 5 TSCH 08 Amos 1  v  TSCH 09 Black 5:30 PM SM Field 1  
Coed Open League 8 Blue Fireballs  v  Beer Pressure 5:45 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 5 BTA  v  Titans 5:45 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open League 8 Blue Plague  v  Ballers 6:30 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 7 The Come Backs  v  Quitting Time 6:30 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open League 6 One Hit Wonders  v  The Mob 7:15 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 5 UnReal Madrid  v  W.N.H. 7:15 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open League 8 Black Ladybugs  v  Spider Pigs 8:00 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 7 Red Devils  v  Balls to the Wall 8:00 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open League 6 FC Barfelona  v  Yung Money 8:45 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 5 The New Barca  v  The Ballas 8:45 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open League 7 Green Envy  v  Injury List 9:30 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 7 #Toolegit2quit  v  The Mustache 9:30 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open League 6 Pringles and Beans  v  FC Ziegler 10:15 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 5 Ninja Turtles  v  Juventus 10:15 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open League 8 Black Purple Haze  v  Toaster Strudel 11:00 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 5 Raging Cajuns  v  Arsenal 11:00 PM LG Field 1  

  Events on Sunday, November 23, 2014
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:30 AM10:00 AMJavier FuentesLG Field 1
9:00 AM10:00 AMJorge AguirreBob Moore Nissan
10:00 AM11:30 AMSunday SoccerLG Field 1
10:00 AM11:00 AMvegaSM Field 1
12:00 PM1:00 PMRoberto ArellanesSM Field 1
5:30 PM7:00 PMDaniel ToledoSM Field 2
6:30 PM7:30 PMRuff Tuff Cream PuffSM Field 1
7:30 PM8:30 PMfernando martinezSM Field 1
7:30 PM9:30 PMdennis orozcoSM Field 2
9:30 PM10:30 PMGibran RogueSM Field 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use