Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2015>
SMTWTFS
22232425262728
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Tuesday, March 03, 2015 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls U12 Rec A - Winter 2 MTSC Redwings  v  Blue Steel 4:45 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Girls U12 Rec B - Winter 2 Dolphins  v  Hot Shots 4:45 PM LG Field 1  
Girls U12 Comp B - Winter 2 TSCH 03 Foxtrot  v  Arsenal 5:30 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Girls U12 Rec B - Winter 2 BA Venom  v  Sirocco FC 5:30 PM LG Field 1  
Girls U12 Rec A - Winter 2 Hot Shots (Holman)  v  Thunder 6:15 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Girls U12 Comp A - Winter 2 TSCH 03 Williams/Beattie  v  TSCH 03 Bear 6:15 PM LG Field 1  
Girls U12 Comp B - Winter 2 Blitz 03 Black  v  Sky 05 7:00 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Girls U12 Comp A - Winter 2 Sheffield 03 Black  v  TSCH 03 Echo 7:00 PM LG Field 1  
Girls U12 Rec A - Winter 2 Extreme P Metro Patriots Postponed Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 8 Black - Winter 2 The Big Green  v  Tang 7:45 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Girls U12 Comp A - Winter 2 TSCH 03 Williams/Beattie  v  Blitz 03 Navy 7:45 PM LG Field 1  
Girls U12 Comp B - Winter 2 Blitz 03 Red  v  Sheffield 03 White 8:30 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Girls U12 Rec B - Winter 2 Jenks United  v  Attack 8:30 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open League 6 Yellow - Winter 2 Here We Go Again  v  Everybody Shartz 9:15 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 5 - Winter 2 Arsenal  v  Team 1 9:15 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open League 6 Yellow - Winter 2 Hurricanes  v  Williams 10:00 PM Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 8 Blue - Winter 2 Toaster Strudels  v  Purple Haze 10:00 PM LG Field 1  
Coed Open League 8 Black - Winter 2 The Woosah Clan P Cool Runnings Postponed Bob Moore Nissan Field  
Coed Open League 8 Black - Winter 2 VIA  v  Grey Seagulls 10:45 PM LG Field 1  

  Events on Tuesday, March 03, 2015
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil Kickers ClassLG Field 1
2:30 PM4:00 PMUnionSM Field 1
2:30 PM4:00 PMUnionSM Field 2
3:30 PM4:30 PMCraig BaileyBob Moore Nissan
3:30 PM4:30 PMDarrel Simmons - Mingo ValleyLG Field 1
4:00 PM7:30 PMLil Kickers ClassSM Field 1
4:00 PM7:30 PMLil Kickers ClassSM Field 2
7:30 PM9:00 PMFlightSafetySM Field 1
7:30 PM8:30 PMMiguel BarradasSM Field 2
8:30 PM9:30 PMMavisSM Field 2
9:00 PM10:00 PMfine linesSM Field 1
9:30 PM11:30 PMTim JohnsonSM Field 2
10:30 PM11:30 PMHeberSM Field 1
11:30 PM12:30 AMpabloLG Field 1
11:30 PM12:30 AMemilianoSM Field 1
11:30 PM12:30 AMestebanSM Field 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2015 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use