Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 6, 2016
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Coed League 8 Silver - Winter 2
Boomshakalaka
4 - 11
That Just Happened
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 7 Blue - Winter 2
Real McNeillies
P
The Mustache
Postponed
LG Field 2
Coed League 7 Blue - Winter 2
Gunners
0 - 10
Jon Snow IND
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 8 Gold - Winter 2
OU
10 - 0
The Ninjaneers
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 7 Green - Winter 2
The Chickens
0 - 10
40 Mins Till Beer
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed League 7 Blue - Winter 2
Blue Ballers
2 - 7
Ball Huggers
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U18/19 HS - Winter 2
TSCH 98 Bolding
14 - 4
Destroyers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9/10 Rec Red - Winter 2
OK Arsenal 06
1 - 7
Saints
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U18/19 HS - Winter 2
Nationals
8 - 1
Blaze
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9/10 Rec Blue - Winter 2
BA Sounders
1 - 11
FC Bixby
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U18/19 HS - Winter 2
TSCH Killingsworth
11 - 1
Fusion
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9/10 Rec Red - Winter 2
Sting
6 - 2
Strikers Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U18/19 HS - Winter 2
SB Doubleshots FC
5 - 0
BA Rebels
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9/10 Rec Blue - Winter 2
Fire Dragons
0 - 6
Coyotes
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 8 Gold - Winter 2
Nough Recks
2 - 2
M.C. Hammers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9/10 Rec Red - Winter 2
Fire Tigers
2 - 5
Galaxy II
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U9/10 Rec Blue - Winter 2
Commando
1 - 3
Galaxy
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 5/6 Orange - Winter 2
The Mob
4 - 5
CF-FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed League 7 Blue - Winter 2
The Come Backs
7 - 5
B.A.B
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 8 Silver - Winter 2
Great White Buffalo
3 - 9
Purple Haze
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed League 8 Gold - Winter 2
Ballers
4 - 1
The Red Rovers
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 5/6 Red - Winter 2
Purple Parrots
9 - 10
Wild Cogs
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed League 4 - Winter 2
Jogo Bonito
13 - 4
Kiss My Pass
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 7 Purple - Winter 2
#2legit2quit
3 - 5
Barcelona
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed League 7 Purple - Winter 2
TU Anklebiters
3 - 2
The Reapers
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 7 Blue - Winter 2
Sadida
8 - 2
Scrap City FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed League 8 Gold - Winter 2
Kicker Instinct
5 - 0
4 Shots and Giggles
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 5/6 Orange - Winter 2
Sparkly Sharks
6 - 5
HS Hereos
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed League 7 Purple - Winter 2
Just For Kicks
10 - 6
Ball Busters
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 4 - Winter 2
Crossfit 51
4 - 2
The Bandits
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed League 8 Gold - Winter 2
Kicker Instinct
9 - 3
Ubuntu 2.0
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 7 Green - Winter 2
B.C.D.
12 - 6
Left Foot Studio
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed League 4 - Winter 2
Flicks n Chicks
5 - 3
Barca
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed League 7 Purple - Winter 2
Merica
5 - 8
Los Monstars
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed League 8 Gold - Winter 2
CFV F.C.
P
Shin Kickers
Postponed
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, March 6, 2016
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
Donato
LG Field 1
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
Daniel Chaboya
SM Field 2
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Sunday Soccer
LG Field 1
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Vega
SM Field 2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
McKnight Birthday Party
SM Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
McKnight Birthday Party
Party Room
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Joanna Chairez
SM Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sergio
SM Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Isaac Arce
SM Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ivan
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Joga Bonito
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Tri
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
justin
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Marco
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Leo Lopez
SM Field 1