Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 6, 2015
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Men's O30 League B - Winter 2
Jayhawks
3 - 8
FC Roberto
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 League B - Winter 2
CWI
P
Sporting Tulsa
Postponed
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
TSCH 02 Griffiths
2 - 5
Blitz 01 Gold
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Rec A - Winter 2
BA Sirens
1 - 7
BA Lunachicks
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Arsenal
4 - 1
ALPHA
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Comp - Winter 2
Blitz 01 Black I
4 - 2
TSCH 02 Arundell Too
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
OK Arsenal 02
2 - 11
WSA 02 Red
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Rec A - Winter 2
BA Sirens
v
MTSC Velocity
Result Pending
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Eagles
7 - 3
Carreno
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Comp - Winter 2
Blitz 01 Black II
11 - 1
TSCH 02 Arundell
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
NEOFC 02 Red
4 - 3
TSCH 02 Eagles
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Rec A - Winter 2
Superstars
0 - 7
Dynamos
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Tigers
2 - 9
Sharks 2
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Rec B - Winter 2
Epic
5 - 0
Shockers
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Rec B - Winter 2
Tigers
2 - 6
Funkey Monkey
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Rec A - Winter 2
Pumas
2 - 6
Yorktown Ave.
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Sharks 1
6 - 4
MTSC Dynamo
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Rec B - Winter 2
Twisters
3 - 5
Hooligans
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open B - Winter 2
AAA Law
10 - 8
Heisenberg
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
DRD Technology
5 - 5
Sigma Chi
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open C - Winter 2
D-N-A Crane and Machine
7 - 7
OTW Bray Wanderers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open B - Winter 2
Tahlequality FC
1 - 1
Boulder FK
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Friday, March 6, 2015
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers
SM Field 2
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Friday Rental
LG Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Judes Team
SM Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Marshall
SM Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Israel Orozco
SM Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Daniel Cortes
SM Field 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Yanez
SM Field 1
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
barradas
SM Field 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Omar
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Thomas Carreno
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Selvin Bravo
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
allison garcia
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Adonis
SM Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Gerardo Barbosa
SM Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Alex Espino
SM Field 2