Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 18, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U10 Academy - Winter II
TSCH 04 Kitterman
P
Blitz 05 Navy
Postponed
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 5 - Winter II
The Pack
0 - 5
Ewoks
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 7 - Winter II
Tune Squad
9 - 2
The Mob
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 8 Black - Winter II
The Crue
11 - 4
J. Forrest
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 6 - Winter II
Shooters and Chasers
2 - 11
Pink Panthers
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 7 - Winter II
Dolphins
5 - 0
40 Waters
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 8 Blue - Winter II
Lamar
8 - 5
Toaster Strudel
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 3 - Winter II
FC Barcelona
5 - 8
Top Ten
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 6 - Winter II
The Cachibaches
9 - 1
Sloppy Seconds
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 7 - Winter II
Only Human
5 - 0
Tooty Fruity
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 7 - Winter II
Team Pringles
4 - 4
Silver Snakes
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 7 - Winter II
Tooty Fruity
0 - 5
Dolphins
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 7 - Winter II
Good To Great
5 - 0
Tune Squad
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 3 - Winter II
Jump N Beans
5 - 4
Liverpool
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 8 Black - Winter II
Red Devils
9 - 5
Clique
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Tuesday, March 18, 2014
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Spring Break Camp
LG Field 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Spring Break Camp
LG Field 2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Spring Break Camp
SM Field 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Spring Break Camp
SM Field 2
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
TSCH Camp
LG Field 1
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
TSCH Camp
LG Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Vargas
SM Field 1
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
portillo
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
keeton
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alfredo Sanchez
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
bryce
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Mavis
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Joel Zuniga
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
M Garcia
SM Field 2
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Fuentes
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Jainor Aguilar
SM Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Estaban Carrera
LG Field 2
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Raul Sosa
SM Field 2