Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 14, 2015
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U10 Academy - Winter 2
Sheffield United
5 - 2
Blitz 05 White
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 06 Barca
4 - 2
Red Fox
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U9 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 06
10 - 0
Blitz 07 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 06 White
0 - 3
TSCH 06 Coleman Black
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U10 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 05 Red
0 - 5
Blitz 06 Kepley
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U14 Comp - Winter 2
Blitz 01 Black I
5 - 5
Blitz 01 Black II
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U9 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 06 Hansen White
0 - 0
TSCH 06 Cosby
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 Rec - Winter 2
Oklahoma Arsenal
2 - 6
Hurricane
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U5/6 (4v4) - Winter 2
Lil Kicker Micros
7 - 3
Bobcat Cubs
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U10 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 06 Hansen Blue
1 - 10
Blitz 05
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 07 Red
10 - 0
Blitz 06 Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Rec (4v4) - Winter 2
Yeti Explosion
1 - 5
Bobcats
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U9 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 06 Hansen White
5 - 1
Blitz 07 White
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9 Academy - Winter 2
Eagles
11 - 1
Blitz 06 White
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U5/6 (4v4) - Winter 2
Bobcat Cubs Three
5 - 5
Bobcat Cubs Too
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U9 Rec - Winter 2
Pemberton 07
2 - 4
BA United
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U9 Rec - Winter 2
Monte Casino
5 - 4
Booming Storm
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Rec (4v4) - Winter 2
Chaos
0 - 5
Lady Outlaws
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U10 Rec - Winter 2
Kohn 05
2 - 1
Ahmeweh
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U18/19 HS - Winter 2
Force
5 - 0
Grass Kickers
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Academy (4v4) - Winter 2
NEOFC Pink
5 - 1
NEOFC 08
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Sublime
2 - 3
MB
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U18/19 HS - Winter 2
Team Poundtown
13 - 5
Blades
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Academy (4v4) - Winter 2
NEOFC Blue
1 - 9
NEOFC 07 Purple
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Stomp Your Grass
2 - 2
Goal Diggers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
OTW Bray Wanderers
4 - 3
Salmon FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Skins
2 - 0
The Fanny Packs
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
Avengers
4 - 12
Gummie Bears
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
Havoc
4 - 7
Upper 90
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
Pachuca FC
4 - 2
CaTulsa
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Misfits
4 - 2
Platypus
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
DRD Technology
6 - 4
Balls Deep
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
BTT
4 - 2
Remnants
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
Los Pollos Hermanos
7 - 13
D-N-A Crane and Machine
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Lokomotiv
3 - 2
Pineapple People
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
Sigma Chi
3 - 2
BAES
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
Bye Week
10 - 0
Toe Punch
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
The Redmen
4 - 7
Classic VI
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Turf Snipers
2 - 0
Git-R-Done
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
T.U.F.
10 - 2
Expendables
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Tough Enough
5 - 1
Gang Green
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
Rookies FC
5 - 8
Its Gang Tho
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
Sapos
5 - 1
Benchwarmers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
Fine Lines FC
5 - 1
FSA
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, March 14, 2015
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Kerry Shubert
SM Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Wysocki Birthday Party
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Wysocki Birthday Party
Party Room
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
soto
SM Field 1
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Dustin Knight
SM Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Elijah Birthday
SM Field 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Elijah Birthday Party
Party Room
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Arnaldo
SM Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Edgar
SM Field 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Orozco
SM Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Raul Garcia
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Marco Rosales
SM Field 1
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Alex Garcia
SM Field 2