Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 10, 2015
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U12 Rec B - Winter 2
Hot Shots
7 - 6
Attack
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Rec A - Winter 2
MTSC Redwings
3 - 1
Metro Patriots
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Rec B - Winter 2
Sirocco FC
11 - 1
Dolphins
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 Rec - Winter 2
Comets
4 - 1
Ahmeweh
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Comp A - Winter 2
TSCH 03 Echo
2 - 5
TSCH 03 Williams/Beattie
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Rec A - Winter 2
Hot Shots (Holman)
5 - 1
Extreme
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Comp A - Winter 2
Blitz 03 Navy
8 - 1
Sheffield 03 Black
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Comp B - Winter 2
Blitz 03 Black
1 - 1
Blitz 03 Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Comp A - Winter 2
TSCH 03 Echo
6 - 3
TSCH 03 Bear
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Rec A - Winter 2
Thunder
0 - 4
Blue Steel
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Rec B - Winter 2
Coweta Strikers
0 - 8
Jenks United
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Comp B - Winter 2
Sky 05
1 - 6
Arsenal
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 8 Black - Winter 2
Tang
2 - 12
Lamar
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 8 Black - Winter 2
The Red Rovers
7 - 0
VIA
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 8 Black - Winter 2
Grey Seagulls
4 - 6
Hug Life
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 6 Yellow - Winter 2
Here We Go Again
2 - 8
The Mob
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 6 Yellow - Winter 2
Williams
3 - 10
Cherry Street Hooligans
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 5 - Winter 2
Minions
2 - 6
Jelly and Jam
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Tuesday, March 10, 2015
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
FlightSafety
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Mavis
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
fine lines
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Tim Johnson
SM Field 2
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Pablo
LG Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
estaban
LG Field 2
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Sergio
SM Field 1