Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 9, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U14 Comp - Winter 2
Flaming Marshmallows
10 - 0
WSA 05 Red
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
Larkin 05
3 - 10
TSCH 04 Huerta
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Rec - Winter 2
Claremore Freedom
4 - 8
BA United
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
Fast-n-Furious
0 - 10
TSCH 04 ECNL
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Comp - Winter 2
Sheffield 04
9 - 4
TSCH 04 Ugbah
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
NEOFC 04 Blue
1 - 6
WSA 04 Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Rec - Winter 2
Revolution
2 - 5
Wookies United
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
Blitz 04 Navy
4 - 4
WSA 05 Los Lobos
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Comp - Winter 2
Highlanders 05
6 - 0
OK Energy 05 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
FC Energy 05 Black
7 - 17
WSA 04
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Rec - Winter 2
Intensity
6 - 6
T-Town Tornadoes
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
BA Aztecs PSG
1 - 10
TSCH 04/05 Sharp
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Rec - Winter 2
FTG Chaos
3 - 1
Monte Cassino Mayhem
Complete
LG Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Friday, February 9, 2018
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Friday Womens Rental
LG Field 1
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers-Look under the Lil Kickers tab on our website for the schedule
SM Field 1
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers-Look under the Lil Kickers tab on our website for the schedule
SM Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Sherwood
SM Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Trey Birthday Party
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Trey Birthday Party
Mezzanine
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Navarro
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Selvin
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Thomas Carreno
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
manuel yanez
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
1:00 AM
OJO De Agua Soccer League
LG Field 2
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
edgar
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Omar
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
1:00 AM
OJO De Agua Soccer League
LG Field 1
11:00 PM
12:30 AM
Tri
SM Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Gabby
SM Field 2