Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 21, 2015
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U10 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 06 Hansen Blue
0 - 5
Blitz 06 Kepley
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy - Winter 2
Elliott 05
0 - 10
Blitz 06 Chelsea
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U9 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 07 White
0 - 2
Blitz 07 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 06 Coleman Black
3 - 11
Eagles
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U9 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 06 White
12 - 2
Blitz 06 Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U10 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 05
11 - 1
Blitz 05 White
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy - Winter 2
Red Fox
7 - 3
Arkansas Wild Hogs
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U9 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 06
3 - 2
TSCH 06 Hansen White
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 07 Red
11 - 1
TSCH 06 White
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U5/6 (4v4) - Winter 2
Bobcat Cubs Three
8 - 1
Bobcat Cubs Too
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U10 Academy - Winter 2
Sheffield United
P
Blitz 05 Red
Postponed
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 07 Black
2 - 5
Arkansas Wild Hogs
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Rec (4v4) - Winter 2
St. Mary
2 - 2
Bobcats
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U9 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 06
4 - 4
TSCH 06 Cosby
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 Rec - Winter 2
Oklahoma Arsenal
4 - 6
Kohn 05
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U5/6 (4v4) - Winter 2
Lil Kicker Micros
4 - 8
Bobcat Cubs
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U9 Rec - Winter 2
Monte Casino
1 - 5
Booming Storm
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 07 Black
1 - 2
Red Fox
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Rec (4v4) - Winter 2
Yeti Explosion
1 - 0
Chaos
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U10 Rec - Winter 2
Comets
4 - 2
Hurricane
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U18/19 HS - Winter 2
Team Poundtown
8 - 2
Blades
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Academy (4v4) - Winter 2
NEOFC Blue
3 - 7
NEOFC 07 Purple
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U9 Rec - Winter 2
Pemberton 07
1 - 7
BA United
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 Rec - Winter 2
Ahmeweh
0 - 7
Cheetahs
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Rec (4v4) - Winter 2
Yeti Explosion
2 - 9
Lady Outlaws
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
Sapos
4 - 0
Bye Week
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U18/19 HS - Winter 2
Force
5 - 0
Grass Kickers
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Academy (4v4) - Winter 2
NEOFC Pink
2 - 2
NEOFC 08
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Platypus
5 - 0
The Fanny Packs
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
Pillow Biters
9 - 6
Sounders
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
Benchwarmers
4 - 3
Remnants
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
OTW Bray Wanderers
9 - 8
The Redmen
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Gang Green
2 - 10
Goal Diggers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
Its Gang Tho
6 - 2
Beauty-Crete
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
BTT
4 - 5
Pitches Be Crazy
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
Expired
6 - 2
Classic VI
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Misfits
1 - 1
Turf Snipers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
Balls Deep
8 - 1
FSA
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
Upper 90
11 - 1
Toe Punch
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
D-N-A Crane and Machine
6 - 9
Rookies FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Skins
2 - 1
Pineapple People
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
T.U.F.
10 - 2
BAES
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
Havoc
3 - 1
Mayhem
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
Avengers
2 - 10
DRD Technology
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Tough Enough
1 - 2
Sublime
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
Gummie Bears
6 - 8
Expendables
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 21, 2015
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Renfro Birthday Party
SM Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Renfro Birthday Party
Party Room
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Katy Lange
SM Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Garcia
SM Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Eduardo
SM Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Tony
SM Field 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Edgar Cortez
SM Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Priscilla Esparza
SM Field 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Raul Garcia
SM Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
montoya
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Alex Garcia
SM Field 1
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Oscar
SM Field 2