Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 18, 2014
<
December 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 1
Maroon Platoon
3 - 6
BA Force
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 1
Wolfpack
0 - 10
Lightning FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 1
Sharks
9 - 1
Dragons
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp B - Winter 1
Blitz 05
6 - 4
TSCH 04 Roberts
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 1
Mustangs
0 - 6
Red Cats
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp A - Winter 1
Blitz 04 Mitchell
1 - 7
Guerrero Jrs.
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 1
BASC Attack
7 - 2
Crushers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp B - Winter 1
MUFC 04
6 - 2
TSCH 04 Sharp
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Comp A - Winter 1
Blitz 04 Black
3 - 7
Blitz 03 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp A - Winter 1
Lions
1 - 1
NEOFC
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A - Winter I
Cosmos
5 - 4
Celtic
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 B - Winter I
Titans
6 - 1
Yutes
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A - Winter I
Hurricane
4 - 4
Blunt Force
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 B - Winter I
Atletico International
1 - 11
Waterboys
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A - Winter I
Cuevas
1 - 2
Casa Blanco
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 B - Winter I
Nordam Flyers
6 - 11
Jesters
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A - Winter I
Pirates
5 - 10
Clicka
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 B - Winter I
Sporting Tulsa
4 - 12
Hulbert JV
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 B - Winter I
FC Roberto
1 - 11
Tulsa Rovers
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Thursday, December 18, 2014
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
R. Santiago
SM Field 1
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
Gabriel Saldana
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
sandoval
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Nick Heinig
SM Field 1
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Osman
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Ahmed
SM Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Kurram Perez
LG Field 1