Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 31, 2015
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Men's Open C - Winter 2
CaTulsa
3 - 2
D-N-A Crane and Machine
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
Pillow Biters
3 - 6
Sigma Chi
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U9 Rec - Winter 2
Booming Storm
5 - 3
Monte Casino
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy - Winter 2
Elliott 05
0 - 10
Blitz 06 Barca
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U9 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 06 Cosby
10 - 0
Blitz 07 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 06 Coleman Black
7 - 2
Blitz 06 White
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U10 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 05
9 - 2
Sheffield United
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9 Academy - Winter 2
Eagles
11 - 2
TSCH 07 Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U10 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 06 Chelsea
9 - 1
TSCH 07 Black
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy - Winter 2
Arkansas Wild Hogs
2 - 2
Red Fox
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U5/6 (4v4) - Winter 2
Bobcat Cubs
4 - 6
Lil Kicker Micros
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U9 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 07 White
0 - 9
TSCH 06 Hansen White
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U9 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 06 Red
2 - 6
TSCH 06 White
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Rec (4v4) - Winter 2
St. Mary
2 - 1
Chaos
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U9 Rec - Winter 2
BA United
5 - 3
Pemberton 07
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy - Winter 2
Red Fox
9 - 3
Blitz 06 Chelsea
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U5/6 (4v4) - Winter 2
Bobcat Cubs Too
1 - 6
Bobcat Cubs Three
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U9 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 07 White
2 - 12
Blitz 06
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 Rec - Winter 2
Cheetahs
5 - 4
Hurricane
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Rec (4v4) - Winter 2
St. Mary
2 - 1
Yeti Explosion
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U10 Academy - Winter 2
Blitz 05 Red
1 - 9
TSCH 06 Hansen Blue
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U18/19 HS - Winter 2
Blades
0 - 8
Team Poundtown
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Academy (4v4) - Winter 2
NEOFC 08
1 - 8
NEOFC Pink
Complete
SM Field 2
Girls U10 Rec - Winter 2
Oklahoma Arsenal
3 - 4
Ahmeweh
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 Rec - Winter 2
Comets
0 - 4
Kohn 05
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Rec (4v4) - Winter 2
Lady Outlaws
4 - 2
Bobcats
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
Toe Punch
1 - 4
Havoc
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U18/19 HS - Winter 2
Grass Kickers
2 - 4
Force
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U7/8 Academy (4v4) - Winter 2
NEOFC 07 Purple
3 - 4
NEOFC Blue
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Pineapple People
5 - 1
Stomp Your Grass
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
BAES
5 - 3
Rippeee
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
MB
0 - 2
Misfits
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
Beauty-Crete
3 - 11
Rookies FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Platypus
0 - 0
Skins
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
Sounders
4 - 10
Fine Lines FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
Pitches Be Crazy
8 - 2
Benchwarmers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
Its Gang Tho
3 - 4
Xelaju M.C.
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
The Fanny Packs
2 - 2
Turf Snipers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
FSA
8 - 2
Avengers
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
Mayhem
2 - 2
Sapos
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
Expired
3 - 7
OTW Bray Wanderers
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Git-R-Done
5 - 0
Tough Enough
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
Balls Deep
3 - 1
Sporty Boys
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Red - Winter 2
Bye Week
0 - 8
BTT
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open C - Winter 2
Salmon FC
7 - 4
Los Pollos Hermanos
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed 030 Orange - Winter 2
Gang Green
4 - 10
Lokomotiv
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open D - Winter 2
Gummie Bears
5 - 8
T.U.F.
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, January 31, 2015
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
morel
SM Field 1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Jordan Shaw
SM Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Jordan Shaw
Party Room
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Sutton & Kinsler Ellis
SM Field 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Sutton & Kinsler Birthday Party
Party Room
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Donny Carreno
SM Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Gama
SM Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Rodrigez
SM Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Garcia
SM Field 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Jorge Garcia
SM Field 1
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
montoya
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
kenya
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Alex Garcia
SM Field 2
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Nick Menanza
SM Field 2