Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, January 27, 2015
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U12 Comp A - Winter 2
TSCH 03 Bear
2 - 1
Blitz 03 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Rec A - Winter 2
Metro Patriots
11 - 1
Extreme
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Rec B - Winter 2
BA Venom
3 - 4
Coweta Strikers
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Comp B - Winter 2
Sheffield 03 White
5 - 1
Blitz 03 Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Comp A - Winter 2
TSCH 03 Bear
1 - 6
TSCH 03 Echo
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Rec A - Winter 2
Hot Shots (Holman)
9 - 0
Thunder
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Rec B - Winter 2
Dolphins
4 - 6
Sirocco FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Comp B - Winter 2
Blitz 03 Black
6 - 0
Sky 05
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Comp A - Winter 2
TSCH 03 Williams/Beattie
5 - 1
Sheffield 03 Black
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Rec A - Winter 2
Blue Steel
1 - 8
MTSC Redwings
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 Rec B - Winter 2
Attack
3 - 0
Jenks United
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 Comp B - Winter 2
Arsenal
3 - 4
TSCH 03 Foxtrot
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 8 Black - Winter 2
Hardly Athletic
8 - 5
Grey Seagulls
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 6 Yellow - Winter 2
Williams
3 - 11
Merica FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 8 Black - Winter 2
VIA
7 - 8
FC Disc
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 6 Yellow - Winter 2
Heart Attacks
2 - 11
Here We Go Again
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Open League 6 Yellow - Winter 2
Cherry Street Hooligans
4 - 6
The Mob
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Open League 8 Blue - Winter 2
Toaster Strudels
1 - 5
Ladybugs
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Tuesday, January 27, 2015
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Flight Safety
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
collin sharp
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Mavis
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Hugo Rodriguez
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Tim Johnson
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Marco
SM Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
heber
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
kurram
SM Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Estaban Carrera
LG Field 1
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
sergio garcia
LG Field 2
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Alex Garcia
SM Field 2