Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 26, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U14 Comp - Winter 2
Flaming Marshmallows
10 - 0
OK Energy 05 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
BA Aztecs PSG
1 - 8
Fast-n-Furious
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Rec - Winter 2
Claremore Freedom
7 - 1
Intensity
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
Blitz 04 Navy
7 - 2
Larkin 05
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Comp - Winter 2
TSCH 04 Ugbah
7 - 0
Highlanders 05
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
FC Energy 05 Black
1 - 11
TSCH 04/05 Sharp
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Rec - Winter 2
BA United
8 - 0
Monte Cassino Mayhem
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
NEOFC 04 Blue
1 - 1
TSCH 04 Huerta
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Comp - Winter 2
WSA 05 Red
1 - 10
Sheffield 04
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
WSA 04 Red
0 - 10
TSCH 04 ECNL
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Rec - Winter 2
Revolution
3 - 3
FTG Chaos
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
WSA 04
1 - 8
WSA 05 Los Lobos
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U14 Rec - Winter 2
Wookies United
9 - 1
T-Town Tornadoes
Complete
LG Field 1
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Friday, January 26, 2018
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Friday Womens Rental
LG Field 1
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers-Look under the Lil Kickers tab on our website for the schedule
SM Field 1
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers-Look under the Lil Kickers tab on our website for the schedule
SM Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studdard Birthday Party
SM Field 2
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Bart Hill
SM Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Birthday Party
Mezzanine
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Mateo Sanchez
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Navarro
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Selvin
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Thomas Carreno
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
manuel yanez
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
11:30 PM
OJO De Agua Soccer League
LG Field 2
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
edgar
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Omar
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
OJO De Agua Soccer League
LG Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Tri
SM Field 2
11:30 PM
6:30 AM
Friendship Baptist Church
LG Field 1
11:30 PM
6:00 AM
Friendship Baptist Church
LG Field 2
11:30 PM
6:00 AM
Friendship Baptist Church
SM Field 1
11:30 PM
6:00 AM
Friendship Baptist Church
SM Field 2