Login
Home
Programa
Enlaces
Calendario de Juegos
Games on jueves, enero 22, 2015
<
enero de 2015
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U12 Comp A - Winter 2
Blitz 04 (Girls)
2 - 3
Blitz 03 Red (Girls)
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 2
BA Force
11 - 1
Strikers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp A - Winter 2
Guerrero Jr.
P
Blitz 03 Black
Postponed
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Comp B - Winter 2
Blitz 04 Black
8 - 3
MUFC 04
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Comp A - Winter 2
Bayern Munich
7 - 4
Blitz 03 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp B - Winter 2
TSCH 05 Elliott
3 - 5
Blitz 04 Gold
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 2
Fort Gibson Raiders
3 - 3
BA Bulldogs
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp A - Winter 2
Lightning FC
0 - 5
Blitz 04 Blue
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 2
Sharks
7 - 5
Red Cats
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp B - Winter 2
TSCH Huerta
4 - 10
NEOFC 04
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 League A - Winter 2
Cosmos
5 - 9
Celtic
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp B - Winter 2
TSCH 04 Kitterman
4 - 2
Blitz 05
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 League A - Winter 2
Hurricane
4 - 6
Blunt Force
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 League B - Winter 2
Pink Snoflakes
5 - 4
Pirates
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 League A - Winter 2
Casa Blanco
9 - 5
Titans
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 League B - Winter 2
Sporting Tulsa
2 - 4
Atletico International
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 League A - Winter 2
Guerrero
2 - 8
Cuevas
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 League B - Winter 2
FC Roberto
11 - 2
CWI
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 League B - Winter 2
Hulbert JV
11 - 2
Yutes
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 League B - Winter 2
Waterboys
12 - 2
Jayhawks
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
enero de 2015
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on jueves, enero 22, 2015
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Rebecca Surratt
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Collin Sharp
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Israel Orozco
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Nick Heinig
SM Field 1
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Osman
SM Field 2