Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 15, 2015
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 1
BASC Attack
8 - 1
Wolfpack
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp A - Winter 1
Blitz 04 Black
5 - 1
Blitz 04 Mitchell
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 1
Maroon Platoon
4 - 7
Red Cats
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp B - Winter 1
TSCH 04 Roberts
7 - 6
Blitz 05
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 1
Sharks
10 - 0
Crushers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp A - Winter 1
Blitz 03 Navy
9 - 0
NEOFC
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 1
Mustangs
0 - 10
Lightning FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp B - Winter 1
TSCH 04 Sharp
6 - 5
Blitz 04
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec - Winter 1
Dragons
1 - 5
BA Force
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp A - Winter 1
TSCH 04 Kitterman
1 - 7
Guerrero Jrs.
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A - Winter I
Clicka
7 - 3
Celtic
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Comp B - Winter 1
TSCH 04 Sharp
5 - 2
MUFC 04
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A - Winter I
Pirates
4 - 10
Casa Blanco
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 B - Winter I
Sporting Tulsa
8 - 2
FC Roberto
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A - Winter I
Cosmos
14 - 4
Blunt Force
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 B - Winter I
Atletico International
1 - 4
Hulbert JV
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 A - Winter I
Hurricane
2 - 6
Cuevas
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 B - Winter I
Nordam Flyers
4 - 3
Tulsa Rovers
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 B - Winter I
Titans
1 - 3
Jesters
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 B - Winter I
Waterboys
16 - 10
Yutes
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Thursday, January 15, 2015
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Rebecca Surratt
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Collin Sharp
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Israel Orozco
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Alfredo Sanchez
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Nick Heinig
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Paul D.
SM Field 2
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Chris Littlejohn
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
jo ryeon
SM Field 1