Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 5, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Blitz 09
6 - 0
BA United
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Energy
5 - 2
Crush
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Lady Patriots
8 - 0
Golden Girls
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Strikers White
1 - 11
Iron Kickers
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Galaxy Girls
0 - 6
FortGibson Tigers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Strikers Black
1 - 9
Alacranes ODA
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Rec Plus (M) - Winter 2
Hubcap Kingdom
0 - 8
Saints
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 - Winter 2
RFSC Red Tigers
8 - 6
MC Saints 1
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed REC (Green) - Winter 2
The Other Team
0 - 10
ONEOK Gas Passers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Negm 08
1 - 8
MC Saints 2
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Rec Plus (M) - Winter 2
Bad Company
4 - 5
The Mob
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed REC (Green) - Winter 2
No Idea
15 - 5
Purple People Eaters
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Rec Plus (M) - Winter 2
Fit Feet
3 - 6
Game of Throw-ins
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Rec Plus (M) - Winter 2
40 Mins Till Beer
14 - 4
Nautico
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed REC (Green) - Winter 2
United
7 - 5
Squid Squad
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Sporty Boys
2 - 5
Needs Improvement
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Tuesday, March 5, 2019
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Salvador Ochoa
LG Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Summit Christian
LG Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Fit Feet
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
FlightSafety
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Mavis Pais
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Raymond Duran
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Javier
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Moises Correa
SM Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Alex C
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Victor
SM Field 1
11:30 PM
1:00 AM
Nicolas
LG Field 1