Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, February 7, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Negm 08
1 - 11
Sheffield 07 Eklund
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
RFSC Red Liones
7 - 7
TSCH 05 Dawes Blue
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
MC Saints 2
6 - 3
WSA 08 Boys
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
Sheffield 06 Eklund
5 - 3
Real Madrid
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Los Mineros de Tulsa
10 - 0
Thunder
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
Krystal Palace
2 - 9
TSCH 05 Dawes White
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
MC Saints 1
4 - 2
TSCH 07 Dawes
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Galaxy Black
10 - 0
Savages
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Predators
7 - 4
Sharks
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Galaxy White
11 - 1
BASC Ultra Gator #2
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Pirates
5 - 5
Exhiled
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Iron Kickers
10 - 0
BASC Ultra Gator #1
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
FC Roberto
1 - 9
Warriors NFC
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Casa Blanca
1 - 4
The Ducks
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Pirates
3 - 8
Lions of the Desert
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Blaze
4 - 6
Waterboys
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
OK Mix
2 - 8
Heisenberg
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Hurricane
5 - 4
Cuevas
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, February 7, 2019
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Fernando
LG Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Summit Christian
LG Field 1
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Aguirre
LG Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alvin
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Omar
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Gustavo
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Victor
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Osmar Fuentes
SM Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Tio Hernandez
SM Field 2