Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, February 21, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Sheffield 07 Eklund
8 - 2
TSCH 07 Dawes
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
Real Madrid
P
TSCH 05 Dawes White
Postponed
LG Field 2
Boys U10 Academy - Winter 2
TSCH 10 Sanders
0 - 10
Blitz 09 Wilkins
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Negm 08
6 - 8
Sharks
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
TSCH 05 Dawes Blue
10 - 0
TSCH 06 Hubbard
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
Thunder
7 - 5
RFSC Red Tigers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Strikers Black
4 - 5
Mufc 05
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
Krystal Palace
5 - 13
RFSC Red Liones
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Strikers White
0 - 10
Galaxy Black
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Comp - Winter 2
Sheffield 06 Eklund
6 - 4
Tulsa Nationals
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Alacranes ODA
0 - 4
Galaxy White
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Hurricane
10 - 0
Blaze
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U14 Rec - Winter 2
Iron Kickers
11 - 1
Savages
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Casa Blanca
3 - 4
OK Mix
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Needs Improvement
4 - 4
Jesters
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Hurricane
8 - 4
Warriors NFC
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Heisenberg
1 - 11
Lions of the Desert
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Pirates
3 - 6
Sporty Boys
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
FC Roberto
4 - 7
Exhiled
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Waterboys
4 - 4
Tulsa Rovers
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, February 21, 2019
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Summit Christian
LG Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Fit Feet
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alvin
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Omar
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Gustavo
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Victor
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Adolfo
SM Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Tio Hernandez
SM Field 1