Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, February 12, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U16 Comp - Winter 2
Black 03
3 - 5
OEFC 04 Navy
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Golden Girls
3 - 7
Galaxy Girls
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 - Winter 2
TSCH 07 Dawes
13 - 3
Negm 08
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
BA United
10 - 0
Lady Patriots
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U12 - Winter 2
FortGibson Tigers
2 - 3
Energy
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 - Winter 2
RFSC Red Tigers
2 - 2
WSA 08 Boys
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed REC (Green) - Winter 2
Purple People Eaters
3 - 13
Galaxy Rangers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 - Winter 2
MC Saints 2
8 - 0
Thunder
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Rec Plus (M) - Winter 2
40 Mins Till Beer
9 - 4
Bad Company
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 - Winter 2
MC Saints 1
7 - 3
Sharks
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Competitive A - Winter 2
Habibis
3 - 11
Arsenal (Mawby)
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Crush
1 - 9
Blitz 09
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed REC (Green) - Winter 2
United
10 - 0
The Other Team
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Rec Plus (M) - Winter 2
Hubcap Kingdom
1 - 6
Fit Feet
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Casa Blanca
5 - 5
Warriors NFC
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
Exhiled
9 - 9
Jesters
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Tuesday, February 12, 2019
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Summit Christian
LG Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
SM Field 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Energy - Chambers
Party Room
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Fit Feet
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
FlightSafety
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Mavis Pais
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Raymond Duran
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Javier
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
moises Correa
SM Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Alex Calderas
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Sergio 11:15-12:15
LG Field 2
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Nicolas
LG Field 1