Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 11, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Express 04
11 - 1
Intensity
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U16 Comp - Winter 2
918sockers
0 - 6
OEFC 04 Navy
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U16 Rec - Winter 2
Ruffians
8 - 4
Wolfpack
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U16 Comp - Winter 2
918sockers
4 - 11
Winters 04
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U16 Rec - Winter 2
Revolt
0 - 10
Sharks
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U16 Comp - Winter 2
Black 03
5 - 4
Dawes 03
Complete
LG Field 2
Girls U16 - Winter 2
FG United
2 - 4
Revolution
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U16 Comp - Winter 2
OEFC 04 Green
4 - 3
Red Fox 04
Complete
LG Field 2
Women's O30 (4v4) - Winter 2
Blue
1 - 6
Yellow
Complete
SM Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL - Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Grass Stains
4 - 8
Beavchester City
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Tulsa Peru
6 - 5
Top Bins Only
Complete
LG Field 2
Women's O30 (4v4) - Winter 2
Pink
1 - 2
White
Complete
SM Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL - Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Tempest
10 - 3
Outlaw
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 2
The Ducks
5 - 3
Warriors NFC
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL - Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Bankers
11 - 3
Beercelona
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Tulsa Peru
8 - 6
FC Tulsa
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL - Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Tempest
9 - 2
Ball Handlers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Tottenham
4 - 3
Swamp Donkeys
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open REC (LOWEST LEVEL - Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Raw Dawgs
10 - 0
Chimis
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Winter 2
Friends
4 - 2
Lufthansa
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, February 11, 2019
8:30 AM
4:00 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Fernando
SM Field 2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Juan Alarcon
LG Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Summit Christian
LG Field 2
3:30 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Fit Feet
SM Field 1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Christian
SM Field 2
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Junior Aguliar
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Javier
SM Field 2
11:30 PM
12:30 AM
Antonio Jimenez Ramirez
LG Field 2