Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 27, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 Rec (2008-2007) - Winter 1
Havoc
4 - 1
Blaze
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Rec (2006-2005) - Winter 1
BA Fury
10 - 0
Fast-n-Furious
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13 Comp (2006-2005) - Winter 1
TSCH 08 Umelo
2 - 0
TSCH 07 Riggs
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Comp (2008-2007) - Winter 1
TSCH 07 Wilson
3 - 4
TSCH 08 Riggs
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Rec (2008-2007) - Winter 1
Red Monsters
0 - 7
BA Tigers
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U14 Rec (2006-2005) - Winter 1
FC Bixby
11 - 1
Howlers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13 Comp (2006-2005) - Winter 1
TSCH 06 Wilson
3 - 5
Sheffield 06 Eklund
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec (2008-2007) - Winter 1
MC Saints 08
7 - 1
Strikers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U13 Comp (2006-2005) - Winter 1
Pelotas
5 - 6
ODA Tigers
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U12 Rec (2008-2007) - Winter 1
FGSC Red Raiders
7 - 1
BA Force
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U12 Rec (2008-2007) - Winter 1
MC Saints 08
11 - 2
Galaxy
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 1
The Ducks
11 - 1
Waterboys
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Exiled
4 - 12
Jesters
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 1
OK Mix
7 - 1
Tulsa Rovers
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Epic FC
1 - 11
Heisenberg
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's O30 - Winter 1
Casa Blanca
2 - 4
Cuevas
Complete
LG Field 1
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Thursday, December 27, 2018
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
SoccerCity Winter Camp
LG Field 1
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Winter Camp
SM Field 1
8:30 AM
12:00 PM
SoccerCity Winter Camp
SM Field 2
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
TSCH Shubert
LG Field 1
12:30 PM
4:30 PM
One Soccer Schools
LG Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Fit Feet
SM Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alvin
SM Field 2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Omar Diaz
SM Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Gustavo
SM Field 1
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Mario
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Luis
SM Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Junior
LG Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Tio Hernandez
SM Field 1