Login
Home
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 1, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U10 Rec (2010-2009) - Winter 1
Hotshots
1 - 11
MC Saints 10
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy (2010-2009) - Winter 1
Tornadoes Black 10
7 - 2
TSCH 11 Velasquez
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed U6 (4v4) (2013) - Winter 1
SoccerCity Blue
3 - 5
Tigers
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U10 Rec (2010-2009) - Winter 1
Lightning
3 - 13
Tulsa Blue 10
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 (2010-2009) - Winter 1
Crazy Moms
4 - 2
TFC 09
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U6 (4v4) (2013) - Winter 1
Unicorns
8 - 2
SoccerCity Green
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U10 Academy (2010-2009) - Winter 1
Tornadoes Black 10
1 - 9
FC Spurs
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 (2010-2009) - Winter 1
MC Girls Saints
0 - 7
Smelly Chicks
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U7/8 (4v4) (2012-2011) - Winter 1
SoccerCity White
3 - 2
Instigators
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U10 Rec (2010-2009) - Winter 1
Banham 10
1 - 6
Mighty Tigers
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 (2010-2009) - Winter 1
Crazy Moms
8 - 3
Fighting Tigers
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U7/8 (4v4) (2012-2011) - Winter 1
SoccerCity Red
4 - 4
Wolf Pack Green
Complete
SM Field 2
Boys U10 Academy (2010-2009) - Winter 1
ODA Arsenal
8 - 3
ODA Galacticos
Complete
LG Field 1
Girls U10 (2010-2009) - Winter 1
MissFits
0 - 10
Shenanigans
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed U6 (4v4) (2013) - Winter 1
Blitz 2014
2 - 5
MC Lil Team Awesome 13's
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 "USL" - Winter 1
Stomp Your Grass
0 - 2
Average Joe's
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Rec (2010-2009) - Winter 1
Banham 10
4 - 5
BASC Dirt Daubers
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U7/8 (4v4) (2012-2011) - Winter 1
The Sharks
5 - 1
Wagoner Blaze
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 "MLS" - Winter 1
Sapos
5 - 4
Turf Snipers
Complete
LG Field 1
Boys U10 Academy (2010-2009) - Winter 1
TSCH 10 Velasquez
0 - 10
TSCH Pemberton
Complete
LG Field 2
Boys U7/8 (4v4) (2012-2011) - Winter 1
Pumas
4 - 4
MC Team Awesome 11's
Complete
SM Field 2
Coed Over 30 "USL" - Winter 1
Womp Rats
0 - 2
T-Birds
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Over 30 "MLS" - Winter 1
Kickin' It Old School
2 - 2
Back In the Day
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Over 30 "USL" - Winter 1
Platypus
0 - 0
Chafing the Dream
Complete
LG Field 1
Coed Over 30 "USL" - Winter 1
50 Shades of Gray Hair
2 - 0
Still Kickin
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 "MLS" - Winter 1
Sting
0 - 6
Something Else
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open REC PLUS (Saturdays) - Winter 1
Avenger's
1 - 11
Pure Digital
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 "USL" - Winter 1
Platypus
4 - 1
No Idea
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open REC PLUS (Saturdays) - Winter 1
About To Get Messi
6 - 12
Outlaws
Complete
LG Field 2
Coed Over 30 "MLS" - Winter 1
Bye Week
11 - 5
Lokomotiv
Complete
LG Field 1
Men's Open REC PLUS (Saturdays) - Winter 1
OTW Bray Wanderers
5 - 1
New Team
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open REC PLUS (Saturdays) - Winter 1
Rancid Mayonnaise
9 - 2
Los Pollos Hermanos
Complete
LG Field 2
Men's Open REC PLUS (Saturdays) - Winter 1
Foot Soldiers
12 - 8
Netsix and Chill
Complete
LG Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, December 1, 2018
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 1
8:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
SM Field 2
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 1
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers Class
LG Field 2
11:30 AM
1:00 PM
Fit Feet Saturday Scrimmage
LG Field 2
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Charlie Birthday Party
SM Field 1
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Charlie Birthday Party
Party Room
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Mattox Birthday Party
SM Field 1
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Mattox Birthday Party
Mezzanine
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Smith Birthday Party
SM Field 1
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Smith Birthday Party
Party Room
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Rory Birthday Party
SM Field 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Birthday Party
Mezzanine
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Henry Birthday Party
SM Field 1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Henry Birthday Party
Party Room
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Chris Stanger's 50th Birthday Party
SM Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jose Figueroa
LG Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Pedro Velasquez
SM Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Stanger 50th Party
Mezzanine
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Mateo
SM Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Jose Ruiz
SM Field 1
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Saw Eh
SM Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Gaona
SM Field 1