SoccerCity
(918) 249-0044
5817 S. 118th E. Ave, Tulsa, OK, 74146

Today's Games
7:45 AM - Alliance '11 v Wolfpack
8:30 AM - SoccerCity Black v The Ninjas
11:45 AM - Spirit v Tulsa Athletic 2012 girls
11:45 AM - WSA Barca Black v FG Arsenal
11:45 AM - SoccerCity Navy v SoccerCity Yellow
12:30 PM - Blitz 2012 v Dragon Warriors
12:30 PM - The Goats v The Sharks
1:15 PM - Tulsa Athletic 2011 v TSCH Cerbino
1:15 PM - Galaxy v BA Flash
2:00 PM - Heartbreakers v Lions
2:00 PM - FGSC Ducks v Blitz 2010 White
2:00 PM - Tulsa Athletic Monte v SoccerCity Red
2:30 PM - Chaos v Pink Unicorns
2:45 PM - Tigers v BA Fury
2:45 PM - Blitz 2010 Green v The Rams
2:45 PM - Wagoner Blaze v SoccerCity Green
3:15 PM - TAA 14 Boys v TSC 14 Girls
3:30 PM - Catoosa Indians v SoccerCity White
3:30 PM - Tulsa Athletic 13 Green v Tulsa Athletic Black
4:00 PM - Tulsa Blue Little Tigers v WSA Barca Red
4:15 PM - Waina v Blitz 2010 Navy
4:15 PM - Wagoner Blaze v SoccerCity Blue
4:45 PM - Blitz Marth v Tulsa Athletic 13 Yellow
5:00 PM - Kickin' It Old School v Benchwarmers
5:00 PM - Blitz 2010 Green v Wolfpack
5:00 PM - TSC 13 Blue v BA Legends
5:30 PM - Tulsa Athletic 13 White v Blitz Mitchell
5:45 PM - Sapos v Lokomotiv
5:45 PM - TA High School v MUFC
6:30 PM - Work In Progress v T-Birds
6:30 PM - Blitz 2010 White v Catoosa Indians
7:15 PM - ULB and B v No Punt Intended
7:15 PM - Okies with lil Smokies v Rookies
8:00 PM - Stomp v Platypus
8:00 PM - Manchester Divided v Stellar
8:45 PM - Back in the Day v Boulder Kosmos
8:45 PM - Cuervos v Super Bad FC
9:30 PM - Xelaju v Turf Snipers
9:30 PM - Knights of Night v House Team #1 (Henderson)
10:15 PM - Bunny Belly Button Punchers v Here for the Beer!!!
10:15 PM - Ginger and Co. v Celtic FC
11:00 PM - MB v No Idea
11:00 PM - River Paint v House Team #2 (Hunter)

Leagues
Boys High School - Winter 2
Boys U10 Academy (2011-2010) - Winter 2
Boys U10 Rec (Group 1) - Winter 2
Boys U10 Rec (Group 2) - Winter 2
Boys U11/12 (2009-2008) - Spring Session
Boys U7/8 (4v4) (2013-2012) - Spring Session
Boys U8 (4v4) (Group 1) - Winter 2
Boys U8 (4v4) (Group 2) - Winter 2
Boys U9/10 (2011-2010) - Spring Session
Coed Open Competitive A - Winter 2
Coed Open Competitive B - Winter 2
Coed OVER 30 - Spring Session
Coed Over 30 (A) - Winter 2
Coed Over 30 (B) - Winter 2
Coed REC (BEGINNERS) - Winter 2
Coed REC (INTERMEDIATE A) - Winter 2
Coed REC (INTERMEDIATE B) - Winter 2
Coed REC PLUS (O) - Winter 2
Coed REC PLUS (X) - Winter 2
Coed U6 - 4v4 (2014) - Winter 2
Coed U6 (4v4) (2014) - Spring Session
Girls U10 (2011-2010) - Winter 2
Girls U11/12 (2009-2008) - Spring Session
Girls U7/8 (4v4) (2013-2012) - Spring Session
Girls U8 Academy (4v4) (2013-2012) - Winter 2
Girls U8 Rec (4v4) (2013-2012) - Winter 2
Girls U9/10 (2009-2008) - Spring Session
Men's Open - (Saturdays) - Winter 2
Men's OPEN (Monday Nights) - Spring Session
Men's Open Competitive - Spring Session
Men's Open REC (Monday Nights) - Spring Session
Men's Open Rec Plus - Spring Session
Men's Over 30 - Spring Session
Men's Over 40 - Spring Session


©2008 EZFacility.com