Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 24, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Men's Rec B - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Los Lobos FC
0 - 10
Santos B and C
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Men's Rec B - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Fuego FC
1 - 5
Outlaws
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
Women's - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Boulder LFK
14 - 4
Costa Chicas
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Women's - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Sicko Mode
7 - 3
Tulsa Soccer
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
U10 Champions League - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Athletics 2011 Boys - White/Marth
7 - 0
WSA Barca Black 2012
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
U10 Champions League - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Pumas
9 - 2
Boulder FK 2012
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
U10 Europa League - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
WSA Barca Red 2012
1 - 6
WSA 12/13 Lobos
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
U10 Europa League - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Boulder FK 2013 Gold
2 - 7
City FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
U12 Champions League - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Athletics Coleman 2011
2 - 6
Boulder FK 2011
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
U12 Champions League - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Tulsa Broncos FC
4 - 2
Ruffianz
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
Coed - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
The Big Green - A
11 - 3
Fuego FC - A
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Coed - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Down Bad FC - A
4 - 6
Habibis - B
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
Boys U8 B (4v4) (2014-2013) - Winter
Sun-Jan 24
Strikers
1 - 4
Raptors
Complete
SM Field 2
Regular
Men's Competitive - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Boulder FK
6 - 12
Super Nam Hai
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Coed - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
TOFTS - B
12 - 2
Matt's an Idiot - B
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
SoccerCity Futsal League - Division 2
Sun-Jan 24
Confetti Yeti
2 - 5
Blitz 2011(B) Navy
Complete
SM Field 1
Regular
U8 Boys (4v4) - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Boulder FK Jrs 14 Gold
0 - 6
WSA 2013 Lobos
Complete
SM Field 2
Regular
Men's Rec A - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Cuevas
10 - 2
Hurricane
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Men's Competitive - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Diablos FC
14 - 4
Do You Know Da Way
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
U8 Boys (4v4) - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
WSA FK
1 - 5
SoccerCity
Complete
SM Field 2
Regular
Men's Rec B - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Fuego FC
0 - 7
Santos B and C
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Men's Rec A - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Guerreo
4 - 2
Infinity
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
U12 Champions League - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Eagle Fang FC
11 - 1
Ruffianz
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Men's Rec B - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Outlaws
6 - 1
Los Lobos FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
U12 Champions League - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Tulsa Broncos FC
4 - 2
Boulder FK 2011
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
U10 Champions League - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Boulder FK 2012
0 - 3
Pumas
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
U8 Boys (4v4) - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
WSA 2013 Lobos
4 - 3
SoccerCity
Complete
SM Field 1
Regular
SoccerCity Futsal League - Division 2
Sun-Jan 24
Athletics 2011(G) Simpson
4 - 5
Blitz 2011(B) Green
Complete
SM Field 2
Regular
U10 Europa League - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
City FC
4 - 5
Boulder FK 2013 Gold
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
U14 Boys - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Pelotas
7 - 0
WSA 07 Red
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
SoccerCity Futsal League - Division 1
Sun-Jan 24
Athletics 2010 Yellow (Levi)
6 - 7
Athletics 2010 Pink (Levi)
Complete
SM Field 2
Regular
U12 Champions League - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Eagle Fang FC
2 - 1
Tulsa Broncos FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Men's Rec A - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Retro Boulder FK
3 - 6
Guerreo
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
Men's Rec A - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Cuevas
8 - 2
Infinity
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Coed - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Habibis - B
11 - 1
Down Bad FC - A
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
Men's Rec A - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Retro Boulder FK
6 - 4
Hurricane
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Women's - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Boulder LFK
10 - 3
Sicko Mode
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
Men's Rec B - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Outlaws
4 - 2
Santos B and C
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Men's Competitive - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Super Nam Hai
6 - 5
Boulder FK
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
Men's Rec A - Winterfest
Sun-Jan 24
Cuevas
4 - 1
Guerreo
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Coed Open Rec Plus - Winter 1
Sun-Jan 24
Tap Dat Pass
7 - 6
Arsenal (Castellanos)
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 1
Sun-Jan 24
The Flyin Hawaiians
11 - 7
3.1.2. Energy
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Coed Open Competitive - Winter 1
Sun-Jan 24
Habibis
0 - 0
ABCDE FC
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
Coed Open REC A - Winter 1
Sun-Jan 24
The Disappointments
9 - 3
BUCEES FC
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular
Coed Open REC A - Winter 1
Sun-Jan 24
Los Amigos
4 - 6
Green Envy
Complete
LG Field 2
Regular
Coed Open REC A - Winter 1
Sun-Jan 24
Ranchero's
1 - 3
Purple Haze
Complete
LG Field 1
Regular